Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Zreče | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
N |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Cirkulane | 7 : 0 | Zreče |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
N |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Zreče | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Zreče | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Zreče | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Zreče | 4:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Zreče | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Zreče | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Zreče | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 20.04.2013, ob 16.30 | - | NK Zreče | 5:1 | (4:1) | |
12/13 | 5.krog | Zreče, Zreče, 22.09.2012, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 22.krog | Zreče, Zreče, 12.05.2012, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 9.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 15.10.2011, ob 15.00 | - | NK Zreče | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 25.krog | Zreče, Zreče, 05.06.2011, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 12.krog | DRAVOGRAD, ŠPORTNI CENTER DRAVOGRAD, 07.11.2010, ob 14.00 | - | NK Zreče | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 21.krog | Zreče, Zreče, 24.04.2010, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 03.10.2009, ob 15.00 | - | NK Zreče | 1:1 | (1:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |