Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Bombač Mitja (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Z |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 4 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Podvinci | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||
DNŠ Prevalje | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||
DNŠ Prevalje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
DNŠ Prevalje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 27.04.2024, ob 17.00 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Podvinci | 2:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 14.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Podvinci | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 07.05.2022, ob 18.00 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Podvinci | 1:2 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 16.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Podvinci | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 23.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 24.04.2021, ob 18.00 | NK Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Podvinci | 3:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 01.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |