Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
P |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Rogaška |
N |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | ||
ND Dravinja | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 4:1 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 03.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 4:2 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 07.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (0:1) |
13/14 | 25.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park, 31.05.2014, ob 17.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:8 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Slov. Konjice, Dobrava, 09.11.2013, ob 14.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (1:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 2 | Dravinja |
Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Zreče | 2 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Grega Triplat | 9 |
Nejc Bračko | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Žan Kovačič | 6 |
Jan Kotnik | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
14. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
David Firšt | 5 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 |