Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 78 |
Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
N |
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
P |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Z |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Dobrovce | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||
NK Podvinci | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
NK Podvinci | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Podvinci | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 13.04.2024, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Podvinci | 1:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 30.09.2023, ob 15.30 | Podvinci | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 27.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Dobrovce | 2:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Podvinci | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 16.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Dobrovce | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 25.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Dobrovce | - | NK Podvinci | 3:3 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 30.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 05.09.2020, ob 16.30 | NK Dobrovce | - | NK Podvinci | 0:7 | (0:4) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Dobrovce | 0 : 7 | Podvinci |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Videm pri Ptuju | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |