Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Žiga Ramšak | |
3 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Branko Lah | |
7 | Jaka Vajda | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | K |
20 | Murat Bajraj | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Matic Marinič | |
6 | Rene Svenšek | |
9 | Marko Šegula | |
14 | Alen Marušič | |
16 | Rok Koren | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Primož Ravnak | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
8 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | K |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
17 | Blaž Podkrajšek | |
27 | Aleš Leskovar | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Brglez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
10 | Aleksandar Radić | |
12 | Jaka Purg | |
16 | Timotej Drobinc | |
19 | Primož Hren | |
25 | Sebastijan Leskovar |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Vinkovič | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 0 : 2 | 15' | |
Blaž Brglez | 0 : 3 | 23' | |
Matej Vinkovič | 0 : 4 | 41' | |
Murat Bajraj | 1 : 4 | 45' | |
Jernej Orovič | 2 : 4 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Ramšak | 25' | |||
Aleš Leskovar | 43' | |||
Zamuda Horvat / Kuserbanj | 57' | |||
Svenšek / Vajda | 57' | |||
Radić / Brdnik | 58' | |||
Podgrajšek / Vinkovič | 58' | |||
Šegula / Anžel | 63' | |||
Koren / Zajko | 63' | |||
Leskovar / Marinšek | 75' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 77' | |||
Drobinc / Leskovar | 79' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Podvinci | 2 : 4 | Zreče |
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Rogaška |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Videm pri Ptuju | 5 : 3 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 2 : 0 | Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |