Sodniki: | Bobar Darko , Močnik Perič Aleš |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 4 | FC Litija |
Z |
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
N |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 2 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FSK Stripy | 20 : 3 | Dlan Logatec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
FC Litija | 2 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 9 : 3 | FC - Ivančna Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
19/20 | 8.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 24.11.2019, ob 18.30 | FSK Stripy | - | ŠD Extreme | 7:2 | (3:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 29.09.2019, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FSK STRIPY | 4:5 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 14.01.2018, ob 15.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 22.10.2017, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:1 | (1:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC - Ivančna Gorica | 12 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 2 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Litija | 4 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSK Stripy | 16 | 36 | |
2 | FC Litija | 16 | 35 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 | 35 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 16 | 29 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 16 | 27 | |
6 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 16 | 25 | |
7 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | 16 | 16 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 6 | |
9 | Dlan Logatec | 16 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matevž Klinc | 31 |
2. | Dejan Gojić | 28 |
3. | Tadej Keršmanc | 20 |
4. | Matej Mohorič | 19 |
5. | Žiga Andolšek | 18 |
6. | Žiga Kotar | 17 |
Žan Kravanja | 17 | |
Patrick Osredkar | 17 | |
9. | Timotej Debeljak | 16 |
Marko Bjelčević | 16 | |
11. | Nejc Vrhovec | 15 |
Jovan Desić | 15 | |
13. | Marko Vidmar | 14 |
David Lah | 14 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 14 | |
16. | Matevž Kusterle | 13 |
17. | Tadej Širaj | 12 |
Aljaž Murn | 12 | |
19. | Gašper Herman | 11 |
20. | Maks Rotar | 10 |