Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Slovenske Gorice 1 : 10 KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1 : 2 KMN Benedikt
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 2 : 6 KMN Meteorplast
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Sevnica 14 : 0 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 3 : 1 KMN Meteorplast
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Sevnica 6 : 0 KMN Benedikt
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
2. krog
KMN Sevnica 1 : 3 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
KMN Benedikt 6 : 0 KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
KMN Sevnica 5 : 1 KMN Meteorplast
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
KMN Slovenske Gorice 0 : 3 KMN Benedikt
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 7 : 0 KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
KMN Meteorplast 16 : 0 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
3. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 8 : 0 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Sevnica 3 : 4 KMN Meteorplast
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Meteorplast 8 : 0 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 4 : 11 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Meteorplast 4 : 2 KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
4. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 1 : 3 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 2.december 2017 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Meteorplast 4 : 3 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 2.december 2017 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Benedikt 0 : 5 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 2.december 2017 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Sevnica 11 : 1 KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24
Sobota, 2.december 2017 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Meteorplast 5 : 1 KMN Benedikt
Sobota, 2.december 2017 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
5. krog
KMN Benedikt 3 : 2 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Sobota, 16.december 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Sevnica 1 : 2 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 16.december 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 5 : 1 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Sobota, 16.december 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Benedikt 0 : 5 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 16.december 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Slovenske Gorice 1 : 12 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 16.december 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
6. krog
KMN Meteorplast 11:00 KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24
Sobota, 13.januar 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Benedikt 11:50 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 13.januar 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Meteorplast 12:40 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 13.januar 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 13:30 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Sobota, 13.januar 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Benedikt 14:20 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 13.januar 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
KMN Sevnica 15:10 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Sobota, 13.januar 2018 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
7. krog
KMN Meteorplast 11:00 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 11:50 KMN Benedikt
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12:40 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Benedikt 13:30 KMN Meteorplast
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Slovenske Gorice 14:20 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 15:00 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
8. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 11:00 KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24
Sobota, 10.februar 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Benedikt 11:50 KMN Meteorplast
Sobota, 10.februar 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Slovenske Gorice 12:40 KMN Benedikt
Sobota, 10.februar 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Meteorplast 13:30 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 10.februar 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Benedikt 14:20 KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24
Sobota, 10.februar 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Slovenske Gorice 15:10 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 10.februar 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer



DELI NA