Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Meteorplast 5 : 0 Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | , ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 2 : 3 Mlinše
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | ,
Futsal klub Dobovec 7 : 5 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | ,
KMN Slovenske Gorice 20 : 0 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
2. krog
FutureNet Maribor 4 : 4 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | ,
KMN Olimp Celje 1 : 24 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje
KMN Sevnica 1 : 5 Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
Mlinše 2 : 4 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
3. krog
KMN Slovenske Gorice 8 : 1 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Meteorplast 17 : 1 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno 4 : 3 Mlinše
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2017 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka 11:30 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
4. krog
KMN Sevnica 0 : 11 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
Mlinše 4 : 6 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Olimp Celje 11:00 Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 18:30 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Torek, 12.december 2017 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
5. krog
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka TBD Mlinše
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FutureNet Maribor 7 : 2 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
KMN Meteorplast 13 : 5 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno 11 : 3 Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
6. krog
KMN Slovenske Gorice 5 : 5 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 3 : 9 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
Mlinše 8 : 0 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Sevnica 14:30 Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
7. krog
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka TBD Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FutureNet Maribor 10:30 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
KMN Olimp Celje 11:00 Mlinše
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje
KMN Meteorplast 18:00 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
8. krog
KMN Sevnica 14:30 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 26.november 2017 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 16:00 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 26.november 2017 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Slovenske Gorice 16:00 Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka
Nedelja, 26.november 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
FK Dobovec-Imeno 16:30 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 26.november 2017 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
9. krog
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 3.december 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FutureNet Maribor 10:30 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 3.december 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
KMN Olimp Celje 11:00 Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 3.december 2017 | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje
Mlinše 18:00 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 3.december 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
10. krog
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 17.december 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FutureNet Maribor 10:30 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 17.december 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
KMN Olimp Celje 11:00 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 17.december 2017 | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje
Mlinše 18:00 Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 17.december 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
11. krog
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 15:00 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 23.december 2017 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Slovenske Gorice 16:00 Mlinše
Sobota, 23.december 2017 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
FK Dobovec-Imeno 16:30 KMN Olimp Celje
Sobota, 23.december 2017 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Meteorplast 19:00 FutureNet Maribor
Sobota, 23.december 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
12. krog
FutureNet Maribor 10:30 Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka
Nedelja, 14.januar 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
KMN Olimp Celje 11:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 14.januar 2018 | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje
KMN Sevnica 14:30 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 14.januar 2018 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
Mlinše 18:00 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 14.januar 2018 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
13. krog
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka TBD KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 21.januar 2018 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FK Dobovec-Imeno 16:30 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 21.januar 2018 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Slovenske Gorice 17:00 Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 21.januar 2018 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Meteorplast 18:00 Mlinše
Nedelja, 21.januar 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
14. krog
KMN Olimp Celje 11:00 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 28.januar 2018 | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje
KMN Sevnica 14:30 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 28.januar 2018 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 16:00 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 28.januar 2018 | ,
Mlinše 18:00 Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka
Nedelja, 28.januar 2018 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
15. krog
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka TBD KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 4.februar 2018 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FutureNet Maribor 10:30 Mlinše
Nedelja, 4.februar 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
KMN Meteorplast 16:00 Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 4.februar 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno 16:30 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 4.februar 2018 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
16. krog
KMN Sevnica 14:30 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 11.februar 2018 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Slovenske Gorice 16:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 11.februar 2018 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 16:00 Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka
Nedelja, 11.februar 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
Mlinše 18:00 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 11.februar 2018 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
17. krog
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka TBD KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 25.februar 2018 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FutureNet Maribor 10:30 Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 25.februar 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
KMN Olimp Celje 11:00 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 25.februar 2018 | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje
KMN Meteorplast 16:00 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 25.februar 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
18. krog
KMN Sevnica 14:30 Mlinše
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Slovenske Gorice 16:00 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 16:00 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FK Dobovec-Imeno 16:30 Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec



DELI NA