Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 3 : 4 FK Siliko
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KIX Ajdovščina 0 : 5 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
KMN Oplast Kobarid 5 : 4 FC - Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
FSK Stripy 11 : 2 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
2. krog
FC Ivančna Gorica 5 : 2 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
Siliko Rem Power 11 : 1 Kix Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1 : 6 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Oplast Kobarid 0 : 5 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
3. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 6 : 1 FC Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Kix Ajdovščina 3 : 9 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
FSK Stripy 1 : 2 Siliko Rem Power
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Dlan Logatec 4 : 8 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
4. krog
FC Ivančna Gorica 2 : 5 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
KMN Bronx Škofije 15 : 2 Kix Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Oplast Kobarid 1 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
Siliko Rem Power 10 : 1 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
5. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 0 : 3 Siliko Rem Power
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Kix Ajdovščina 6 : 8 FC Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
FSK Stripy 7 : 7 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Dlan Logatec 0 : 7 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
6. krog
FC Ivančna Gorica 3 : 8 Siliko Rem Power
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
KMN Bronx Škofije 6 : 1 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Kix Ajdovščina 2 : 12 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
KMN Oplast Kobarid 1 : 4 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
7. krog
Dlan Logatec 8 : 1 Kix Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 2.december 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 0 : 6 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sreda, 5.december 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
FSK Stripy 18:00 FC Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 23.december 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Siliko Rem Power 18:30 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 23.december 2018 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
8. krog
FC Ivančna Gorica 4 : 6 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7 : 1 Kix Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Dlan Logatec 4 : 6 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
Siliko Rem Power 3 : 2 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
9. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 14:30 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 16.december 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Kix Ajdovščina 18:00 Siliko Rem Power
Nedelja, 16.december 2018 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
Dlan Logatec 18:30 FC Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 16.december 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
FSK Stripy 19:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 16.december 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
10. krog
FC Ivančna Gorica 11:00 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | ,
Siliko Rem Power 16:00 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 17:00 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid 18:00 Kix Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | ,
11. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD FC Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD Siliko Rem Power
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | ,
FSK Stripy TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | ,
Kix Ajdovščina TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | ,
12. krog
FC Ivančna Gorica TBD Kix Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | ,
Siliko Rem Power TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | ,
13. krog
Siliko Rem Power TBD FC Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | ,
FSK Stripy TBD Kix Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | ,
14. krog
FC Ivančna Gorica TBD FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | ,
Kix Ajdovščina TBD Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD Siliko Rem Power
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | ,



DELI NA