Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 2 : 5 FC - Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3 : 5 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Siliko Mkeršmanc 9 : 3 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
FSK Stripy 2 : 2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
2. krog
FC - Ivančna Gorica 3 : 3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
ŠD Extrem 11 : 2 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
FC Litija 10 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Siliko Mkeršmanc 4 : 5 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
3. krog
Dlan Logatec 0 : 7 FC - Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
KMN Oplast Kobarid 4 : 1 Siliko Mkeršmanc
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2017 | Tolmin, Športna dvorana Franceta Bevka, Tolmin
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2 : 5 FC Litija
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FSK Stripy 2 : 1 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
4. krog
FC - Ivančna Gorica 0 : 5 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
KMN Bronx Škofije 0 : 8 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
FC Litija 15 : 4 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
ŠD Extrem 4 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Sobota, 2.december 2017 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
5. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 1 FC - Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Tolmin, Športna dvorana Franceta Bevka, Tolmin
Dlan Logatec 1 : 4 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
Siliko Mkeršmanc 4 : 2 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
FSK Stripy 4 : 3 FC Litija
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
6. krog
FC - Ivančna Gorica 5 : 3 Siliko Mkeršmanc
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 16 : 3 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Bronx Škofije 0 : 6 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
FC Litija 2 : 2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
7. krog
ŠD Extrem 3 : 2 FC - Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Oplast Kobarid 11 : 1 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Tolmin, Športna dvorana Franceta Bevka, Tolmin
Siliko Mkeršmanc 3 : 2 FC Litija
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
FSK Stripy 2 : 6 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
8. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 1 : 7 Siliko Mkeršmanc
Nedelja, 26.november 2017 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Dlan Logatec 2 : 9 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 26.november 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5 : 2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 26.november 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Litija 3 : 2 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 26.november 2017 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
9. krog
FC - Ivančna Gorica 4 : 10 FC Litija
Nedelja, 3.december 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
ŠD Extrem 9 : 6 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 3.december 2017 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Oplast Kobarid 16 : 2 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 3.december 2017 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
Siliko Mkeršmanc 2 : 3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 3.december 2017 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
10. krog
FC - Ivančna Gorica 2 : 1 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 17.december 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
ŠD Extrem 2 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 17.december 2017 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Dlan Logatec 2 : 15 Siliko Mkeršmanc
Petek, 29.december 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
KMN Oplast Kobarid 2 : 4 FSK Stripy
Petek, 19.januar 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
11. krog
FSK Stripy 2 : 3 Siliko Mkeršmanc
Petek, 8.december 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 16 : 2 FC - Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 23.december 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Dlan Logatec 1 : 7 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 24.december 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
KMN Bronx Škofije 0 : 12 FC Litija
Petek, 12.januar 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
12. krog
FC - Ivančna Gorica 12 : 2 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 14.januar 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
ŠD Extrem 2 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 14.januar 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
Siliko Mkeršmanc 2 : 4 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 14.januar 2018 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
FC Litija 4 : 0 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 14.januar 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
13. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 11 : 2 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 21.januar 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Oplast Kobarid 7 : 1 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 21.januar 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
FSK Stripy 9 : 3 FC - Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 21.januar 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Dlan Logatec 1 : 17 FC Litija
Nedelja, 21.januar 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
14. krog
FC Litija 2 : 2 FSK Stripy
Petek, 26.januar 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
FC - Ivančna Gorica 1 : 4 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 28.januar 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
ŠD Extrem 2 : 2 Siliko Mkeršmanc
Nedelja, 28.januar 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
KMN Bronx Škofije 8 : 2 Dlan Logatec
Nedelja, 28.januar 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
15. krog
Siliko Mkeršmanc 9 : 1 FC - Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 4.februar 2018 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 2 FC Litija
Nedelja, 4.februar 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
FSK Stripy 8 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 4.februar 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Dlan Logatec 2 : 12 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 4.februar 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
16. krog
FC - Ivančna Gorica 2 : 6 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 11.februar 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica
KMN Bronx Škofije 1 : 4 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 11.februar 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
FC Litija 2 : 1 Siliko Mkeršmanc
Nedelja, 11.februar 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 0 : 7 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 11.februar 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
17. krog
FSK Stripy 20:30 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 23.februar 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
ŠD Extrem 15:30 FC Litija
Nedelja, 25.februar 2018 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
Siliko Mkeršmanc 18:00 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 25.februar 2018 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
KMN Oplast Kobarid 18:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 25.februar 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
18. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 13:30 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
FC Litija 16:00 FC - Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Dlan Logatec 16:00 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 17:00 Siliko Mkeršmanc
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče



DELI NA