Sodniki: | Kurinčič Marko (glavni sodnik), Ozebek Matej (1. pomoč), Lozar Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Interblock | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 6 | NOGA Triglav |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||
Železničar Divača | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Železničar Divača | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
20/21 | 10.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 04.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 24.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 2:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 01.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Gorica | - | Železničar Divača | 3:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 07.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Gorica | - | Železničar Divača | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 16.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 13.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 15.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Gorica | - | Železničar Divača | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 13.05.2017, ob 17.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Gorica, Športni park Gorica, 16.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Gorica | - | Železničar Divača | 1:1 | (0:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje-Vipava | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 4 | Krka |
NOGA Triglav | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |