Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Haris Sadiković Olimpija Ljubljana 19
2. Arijan Djelovci Ilirija 1911 11 (3)
Emir Saitoski Olimpija Ljubljana 11
3. Nikola Jovićević Olimpija Ljubljana 10
4. Jernej Simčič Jadran Železničar 8 (1)
5. Žan Bunić Triglav Kranj 7
Nejc Močnik Bravo Publikum 7
Enej Marsetič Koper 7
6. Filip Zupanič Krka 6
Žan Bracovič Krka 6
7. Jan Križ Ilirija 1911 5
Rok Ljutić Jadran Dekani 5
Miha Kopatin Gorica 5
Patrik Valentič Jadran Dekani 5
Tilen Ipavec Gorica 5
Alen Čaušević Elta Izola 5 (1)
8. Gal Berdajs Brinje Grosuplje 4
Veron Tavčar Gorica 4 (1)
Kristijan Frlic Triglav Kranj 4
Jan Tibola Brinje Grosuplje 4
Klemen Kranjec Domžale 4
9. Patrik Vasić Jadran Dekani 3
Leonardo Jožef Križaj Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 3 (1)
Luka Perić Triglav Kranj 3
Zak Kavrečič Jadran Dekani 3
Nik Trček Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Ajdin Halkić Elta Izola 3
Jure Gec Jadran Železničar 3
Žiga Slaviček Bravo Publikum 3
Luka Milinovič Domžale 3
Peter Čeferin Brinje Grosuplje 3
10. Nik Markežič Jadran Dekani 2
Nik Resnik Domžale 2
Žiga Korošec Ilirija 1911 2
Stefan Ilić Koper 2
Aljaž Drinovec Triglav Kranj 2
Tjaš Begić Koper 2
Tai Mateo Panić Domžale 2 (1)
Srđan Kuzmić Ilirija 1911 2
Leon Blatnik Krka 2
Lan Pogačar Interblock 2
Alex Petrović Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 2
Jan Mušič Ilirija 1911 2
Mark Baruca Koper 2
Anej Kujović Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (1)
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović Bravo Publikum 2
Liam Cernaz Koper 2
11. Jaroš Čadež Triglav Kranj 1
Žiga Žiberna Domžale 1
Tim Mahne Vatovec Jadran Železničar 1
Staš Mijatović Jadran Železničar 1
Kristjan Trdin Bravo Publikum 1
Žiga Mivec Jadran Dekani 1
Nejc Narobe Ilirija 1911 1
Nik Zrnec Brinje Grosuplje 1
Niko Munda Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Din Čajić Koper 1
Nik Žibert Interblock 1
Tilen Kovačič Krka 1
Grega Plajnšek Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 1
Alex Marolt Nagode Interblock 1
Žan Černič Krka 1
Boris Bošnjović Ilirija 1911 1
Medin Ibričić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Rino Rahmanović Triglav Kranj 1
Miha Kompan Breznik Koper 1
Žan Udovič Jadran Dekani 1
Amadej Turk Koper 1
Thomas Medica Koper 1
Anej Peras Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 1
Aljaž Pranjić Jadran Dekani 1
Martin Aščić Pijaža Elta Izola 1
Luka Hafner Interblock 1
Mark Gomizelj Gorica 1
Kris Ivančič Gorica 1
Samuel Ferluga Jadran Železničar 1
Juri Ocretti Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 1
Nemanja Gavrić Elta Izola 1
Luka Babič Elta Izola 1
Luka Baruca Koper 1
Anže Benček Interblock 1
Luka Kolegar Krka 1
Žiga Rus Bravo Publikum 1
Lovro Kostanjšek Domžale 1
Tadej Lacić Elta Izola 1
Matic Čaleta Brinje Grosuplje 1
Maj Struna Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Domen Sajovic Triglav Kranj 1
Drej Cimprič Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 1
Oskar Oderlap Interblock 1
Jure Žavbi Domžale 1


Avtogoli

1. Žan Malnar Domžale 1
Žan Černič Krka 1
Matic Lukek Ilirija 1911 1
Lovro Štubljar Krka 1
Žan Dernovšek Brinje Grosuplje 1
Drej Cimprič Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 1
Andi Fetaj Krka 1



DELI NA