Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Enej Marsetič Koper 8 (1)
Deen Adrović Triglav Kranj 8
Blaž Štrekelj Brinje Grosuplje 8
Edis Nuhanović Olimpija Ljubljana 8
2. Žiga Korošec Ilirija Extra-Lux 7
3. Tin Šabić Interblock 6
Tilen Kovačič Krka 6 (1)
Nik Kovačič Bravo Publikum 6
4. Jan Rovšek Bravo Publikum 5 (1)
Vall Janković Brinje Grosuplje 5
Kris Ivančič Gorica 5
Filip Andjelić Domžale 5 (2)
Aljaž Pranjić Jadran Dekani 5
Rok Ražman Jadran Dekani 5 (2)
5. Tihomir Maksimović Triglav Kranj 4 (1)
Tin Mijić Triglav Kranj 4
Luka Orel Pogačar Jadran Železničar 4
Luka Baš Domžale 4
Jan Mušič Ilirija Extra-Lux 4
6. Dominik Čosič Interblock 3 (1)
David Beršnjak Interblock 3
Ivan Iveljić Jadran Dekani 3
Jakob Snedic Domžale 3
Žan Slejko Gorica 3
Tay Husanović Koper 3
Lan Hribar Krka 3
Samo Matjaž Brinje Grosuplje 3
Peter Čeferin Brinje Grosuplje 3
Gal Puconja Bravo Publikum 3 (1)
Luka Jerin Bravo Publikum 3
7. Nejc Žunec Bravo Publikum 2
Marko Medić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Nik Zrnec Brinje Grosuplje 2 (1)
Jan Ščulija Koper 2
Tom Kerezovič Koper 2
Maj Šuljić Gorica 2
Klemen Švelc Domžale 2
Alex Čosić Domžale 2
Val Demšar Jadran Dekani 2
Patrik Valentič Jadran Dekani 2
Saša Blagojević Triglav Kranj 2
Matic Ivanšek Triglav Kranj 2
Srđan Kuzmić Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Jon Bartolj Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Žan Lipoglavšek Dren Vrhnika 2
Anis Miskić Krka 2
Nik Zupančič Sava Kranj 2
Nderim Sallahi Sava Kranj 2
8. Daniel Ćelić Jadran Železničar 1
Tim Bajnoci Jadran Železničar 1
Mark Vuleta Jadran Železničar 1
Marko Furlan Jadran Železničar 1
Timon Jagodic Sava Kranj 1
Emre Bajrović Sava Kranj 1
Staš Koren Sava Kranj 1
Tomaž Zupanc Sava Kranj 1
Tin Štricelj Krka 1
Tim Rozman Krka 1
Jan Viharev Brinje Grosuplje 1
Aljaž Plavčak Brinje Grosuplje 1
Beno Selan Krka 1
Taj Krupić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Maks Savič Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Marko Ristić Triglav Kranj 1
Adnan Suljić Sava Kranj, Triglav Kranj 1
Alex Banjac Bravo Publikum, Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Jaša Križmančič Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 (1)
Črt Rotar Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Timotej Kušer Interblock 1
Jure Lužar Nešović Interblock 1
Kristjan Eržen Triglav Kranj 1
Matej Kuštrin Triglav Kranj 1
Nik Podbregar Triglav Kranj 1
Marko Kuvek Triglav Kranj 1
Luka Turudija Domžale 1
Rok Flerin Domžale 1
Roan Jusufspahić Jadran Dekani 1
Žan Bogatin Jadran Dekani 1
Žiga Vrhovnik Domžale 1
Jure Novak Domžale 1
Vane Terziev Gorica 1
Tadej Vižin Gorica 1
Anel Zulić Domžale 1
Stefan Ilić Domžale 1 (1)
Tanej Babič Koper 1
Patrik Maraž Gorica 1
Tilen Vendramin Gorica 1
Valdrin Shehu Koper 1
Gaj Brus Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nedim Karanović Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Din Bjelkić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Kristjan Trdin Bravo Publikum 1
Val Borštnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Luka Kolegar Krka 1 (1)
Edmond Imeraj Krka 1
Leon Kondić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Mark Žabkar Olimpija Ljubljana 1


Avtogoli

1. Nikola Dajić Gorica 1
Jakob Bobić Koper 1
Urh Jaklič Sava Kranj 1
Kristian Erčulj Bravo Publikum 1



DELI NA