Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Rudar Velenje 8 : 2 NK Jarenina
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
NK Šampion 7 : 0 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 2 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
NK Vipoll Veržej 1 : 2 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
ONŠ Hajdina 14:00 NK Brežice 1919
Sreda, 26.september 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
2. krog
NK MB Tabor 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Jarenina 3 : 3 NK Šampion
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
NK Brežice 1919 0 : 2 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 6 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NŠ Dravograd 13:30 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 10.oktober 2018 | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem
3. krog
Rudar Velenje 8 : 0 NK Brežice 1919
Sreda, 22.avgust 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Nafta 1903 3 : 3 NK Jarenina
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 7 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
NK Vipoll Veržej 2 : 1 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Dokležovje, Igrišče Dokležovje
NK Šampion 13:30 NŠ Dravograd
Sreda, 17.oktober 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
4. krog
NK MB Tabor 2 : 0 NK Jarenina
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NŠ Dravograd 6 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 1 : 4 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Gerečja vas, ŠD Gerečja vas
NK Brežice 1919 0 : 5 NK Šampion
Sreda, 12.september 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
5. krog
Nafta 1903 5 : 3 NK Brežice 1919
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Jarenina 1 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Rudar Velenje 2 : 3 ONŠ Hajdina
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NK Šampion 0 : 0 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK Vipoll Veržej 1 : 3 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
6. krog
NK MB Tabor 1 : 2 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Brežice 1919 0 : 1 NK Jarenina
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 5 : 0 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 3 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
NK Vipoll Veržej 0 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 16.september 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
7. krog
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Šampion 6 : 0 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
NŠ Dravograd 9 : 1 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK Jarenina 14:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sreda, 10.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Rudar Velenje 15:00 NK MB Tabor
Sreda, 7.november 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
8. krog
NK MB Tabor 11:00 NK Brežice 1919
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Rudar Velenje 14:00 NK Šampion
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NK Vipoll Veržej 14:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 14:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 14:00 NK Jarenina
Sreda, 24.oktober 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
9. krog
Nafta 1903 13:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Jarenina 13:30 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
NŠ Dravograd 13:30 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK Brežice 1919 13:30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NK Šampion 13:30 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
10. krog
NK MB Tabor 13:30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Jarenina 13:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Nafta 1903 13:30 NK Šampion
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Brežice 1919 13:30 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NŠ Dravograd 13:30 NK Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem
11. krog
Nafta 1903 13:00 NK MB Tabor
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Rudar Velenje 13:00 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NK Vipoll Veržej 13:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
ONŠ Hajdina 13:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
NK Šampion 13:00 NK Jarenina
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
12. krog
NK MB Tabor 12:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Jarenina 12:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
NŠ Dravograd 10:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 12:00 NK Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NK Brežice 1919 12:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
13. krog
NK Jarenina 12:00 NK MB Tabor
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Nafta 1903 12:00 NŠ Dravograd
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Šampion 12:00 NK Brežice 1919
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Rudar Velenje 12:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NK Vipoll Veržej 12:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
14. krog
NK MB Tabor 12:00 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ONŠ Hajdina 12:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 12:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NK Brežice 1919 12:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NŠ Dravograd 12:00 NK Jarenina
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
15. krog
NK Jarenina 12:00 NK Brežice 1919
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Nafta 1903 12:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Rudar Velenje 12:00 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NK Šampion 12:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NŠ Dravograd 12:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
16. krog
NK MB Tabor 12:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Vipoll Veržej 12:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
ONŠ Hajdina 12:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 12:00 NK Jarenina
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NK Brežice 1919 12:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
17. krog
NK Brežice 1919 13:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
NŠ Dravograd 13:00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
NK Jarenina 13:00 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
Nafta 1903 13:00 NK Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
NK Šampion 13:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | ,
18. krog
NK MB Tabor 13:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 13:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
NK Vipoll Veržej 13:00 NK Jarenina
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
ONŠ Hajdina 13:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,
NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 13:00 NK Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | ,



DELI NA