Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Ferjančič Robi (1. pomoč), Rustja Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
P |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
P |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 1 : 6 | Koper |
N |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 0 | Primorje-Vipava |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 6 | NOGA Triglav |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
Železničar Divača | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
Železničar Divača | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Železničar Divača | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 13.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Bilje | - | Železničar Divača | 6:1 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 03.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 15.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | - | Železničar Divača | 2:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 24.09.2017, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 04.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | V dolinci, 24.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | - | Železničar Divača | 2:2 | (1:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
NOGA Triglav | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Primorje-Vipava | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |