Sodniki: | Jančigaj Jan (glavni sodnik), Lešnjak Gašper (1. pomoč), Zaviršek Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Primorje |
P |
Bilje | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Eltron Šenčur |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Bilje |
Z |
Bilje | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Slovan | 2 : 5 | Bilje |
Z |
Bilje | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Bravo Generali | 0 : 1 | Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 14.05.2023, ob 11.00 | Bilje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Slovan | 4 : 1 | Primorje |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Eltron Šenčur |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Škofja Loka - Medvode | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Bilje | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 46 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Eltron Šenčur | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 26 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Škofja Loka - Medvode | 26 | 15 | |
14 | Primorje | 26 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Premrl | 29 |
2. | Kristjan Kozar | 23 |
3. | Žiga Kranjc | 21 |
Svit Hočevar | 21 | |
5. | Denis Kauković | 18 |
Pino Žeželj | 18 | |
7. | Aljoša Orehek | 17 |
Jan Rok Cijak | 17 | |
9. | Natan Emanuel Skomina | 16 |
10. | Denis Videnović | 15 |
11. | Arman Durmiši | 14 |
12. | Tristan Kotar | 13 |
Maks Ljubenović | 13 | |
14. | Domen Vovko | 12 |
15. | Kenan Velić | 11 |
Svit Blaško | 11 | |
Ajdin Sadiković | 11 | |
Noel Čirjak | 11 | |
19. | Stefan Brankovski | 10 |
Tadej Štrukelj | 10 |