Sodniki: | Damjanovič Alen (glavni sodnik), Rebec Jan (1. pomoč), Lazarević Mile (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
N |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31 | ||
Železničar Divača | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
Železničar Divača | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Domžale | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
21/22 | 3.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 11.09.2021, ob 13.30 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 13.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Domžale | 0:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 10:1 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 11.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 6:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 21.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 31.03.2018, ob 15.30 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 10.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Domžale | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 18.03.2017, ob 16.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 4.krog | ŠP - umetna trava, 31.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 1:0 | (0:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Interblock | 26 | 24 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Korošec | 23 |
2. | Blaž Štrekelj | 21 |
3. | Edis Nuhanović | 15 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Enej Marsetič | 13 |
Jan Rovšek | 13 | |
Nik Kovačič | 13 | |
8. | Jan Mušič | 12 |
9. | Tihomir Maksimović | 11 |
10. | Lan Hribar | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 | |
12. | Črt Rotar | 9 |
Kris Ivančič | 9 | |
Gregor Medle | 9 | |
Tay Husanović | 9 | |
Jakob Snedic | 9 | |
Nik Zrnec | 9 | |
18. | Deen Adrović | 8 |
Maj Šuljić | 8 | |
20. | Vall Janković | 7 |