Sodniki: | Marković Aleksander (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Dvoršak Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Strelec Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Fras | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | K |
4 | Rene Gabor | |
6 | Jakob Berglez | |
7 | Bian Audič | |
8 | Gal Bubnič | |
9 | Luka Ciringer | |
10 | Urh Vrecl | |
11 | Rene Družovec | |
19 | Jan Dolšak | |
69 | Žiga Dobnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Simon Marčič | |
5 | Nejc Kaučič | |
13 | Mitja Božičev Šmid | |
14 | Jan Pahernik | |
17 | Domen Veselko | |
18 | Nace Siter | |
20 | Timotej Kocbek |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
24 | Klemen Mlakar | |
25 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
29 | Tilen Hameršak | |
30 | Aleš Cvetko | |
31 | Miha Galun | |
32 | Aljaž Verlak | |
35 | Luka Pišek Svenšek | |
36 | Rok Horvat | K |
37 | Lovro Pišek Svenšek | |
38 | Alen Lončarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
27 | Alen Kostanjevec | V |
26 | Gal Žirovnik | |
34 | Lan Glažar |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Voglar |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Mertelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksander Marković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Družovec | 1 : 0 | 31' | |
Bian Audič | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Gal Bubnič | 3 : 0 | 46' | |
Simon Marčič | 4 : 0 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Družovec | 42' | |||
Kocbek / Družovec | 44' | |||
Marčič / Audič | 44' | |||
Pahernik / Gabor | 49' | |||
Kaučič / Dolšak | 51' | |||
Božičev Šmid / Ciringer | 56' | |||
Žirovnik / Pišek Svenšek | 56' | |||
Kostanjevec / Pišek Svenšek | 62' | |||
Valentin Vogrinec | 63' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Miklavž | 4 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |