Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Benjamin Šeško Krško 45
2. Adriano Bloudek Maribor 33 (2)
3. Dario Sivonjić Krško 19 (3)
Nejc Medved Maribor 19
4. Žan Jevšenak Aluminij 12 (2)
5. Gašper Černe Krško 10
Jan Bruno Kralj Mura 10
6. Luka Čovič Celje 9
7. Marcel Ratnik Maribor 8
Luka Ciringer Miklavž 8
8. Maj Škoflek Celje 7
Alen Novak Mura 7
Žak Medved Kety Emmi Bistrica 7
Matija Pečovnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 7
9. Tom Kljun Celje 6
Nick Perc Šampion 6
Tio Cipot Mura 6
Alen Ajradinović Celje 6
10. Dejan Kantužer Celje 5
Dominik Mlinar Kety Emmi Bistrica 5
Tomaž Turinek Rudar Velenje 5
Nino Milić Drava Ptuj 5
Bian Audič Miklavž 5
Aljaž Košti Miklavž 5
Rene Družovec Miklavž 5
Nejc Ajhmajer Maribor 5
Gašper Vodeb Celje 5 (1)
11. Ognjen Stanojlovič Koroška Dravograd 4
Nik Kraner Maribor 4
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik Celje 4
Asrit Šabani Kety Emmi Bistrica 4
Tai Kmetec Aluminij 4
Kimi Vičar Vipoll Veržej 4
Vito Popović Aluminij 4
Filip Janežič Drava Ptuj 4
Gal Gorenak Maribor 4
Jan Jakob Celje 4
Martin Hovnik Koroška Dravograd 4 (1)
Andraž Borovnik Aluminij 4
Niki Radovič Krško 4
12. Lan Lekše Krško 3
Miha Krajnc Drava Ptuj 3
Vid Kovačec Aluminij 3
Blaž Baligač Vipoll Veržej 3 (2)
Domen Bočkor Mura 3
Miha Preksavec Maribor 3
Matic Donko Vipoll Veržej 3
Tine Pori Koroška Dravograd 3
Rožle Slaček Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Dardan Zymeri Šampion 3
13. Oliver Majer Šampion 2
Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević Aluminij 2
Domen Justinek Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Klemen Kozjak Koroška Dravograd 2
Niko Lesjak Mura 2
Angelo Timotej Rec Maribor 2
Tristan Trajbarič Vipoll Veržej 2
Klemen Jakl Vipoll Veržej 2
Alen Ahec Aluminij 2
Leon Kovačević Rudar Velenje 2
Jan Pahernik Miklavž 2
Mateo Koprivc Celje 2
Simon Marčič Miklavž 2
Urh Vrecl Miklavž 2 (1)
14. Tilen Veber Celje 1
Andraž Ruedl Krško 1
Tim Cvetko Krško 1
Sebastjan Turinek Rudar Velenje 1
Jaka Nežmah Maribor 1
Patrik Pivko Drava Ptuj 1
Nik Žerjav Drava Ptuj 1
Jan Franjo Skok Rudar Velenje 1
Miha Galun Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Rok Kužner Celje 1
Jan Šantl Vipoll Veržej 1
Nina Kajzba Šampion 1
Sven Goronja Šampion 1
Niko Graj Mura 1
David Ajtnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Matjaž Remic Koroška Dravograd 1
Aljaž Verlak Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Valeri Kamburov Celje 1
Vitan Gajšek Šampion 1 (1)
Domen Zajšek Aluminij 1
Gal Muršič Rudar Velenje 1
Jaka Domjan Drava Ptuj 1
Domen Matjašič Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Nino Mernik Maribor 1
Armin Kahvedžić Rudar Velenje 1
Žan Vidovič Aluminij 1
marsel Škraban Vipoll Veržej 1
David Graj Mura 1
Tibor Knaus Aluminij 1
Lovro Pišek Svenšek Gerečja vas Hajdina 1 (1)
Žiga Dobnik Miklavž 1
Blaž Ozbetič Vipoll Veržej 1
Klemen Mlakar Gerečja vas Hajdina 1 (1)
Luka Bernad Mura 1
Jan Dolšak Miklavž 1
Jan Bek Maribor 1
Klemen Rahle Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Urban Toplak Aluminij, Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Rok Štorman Celje, Šampion 1
Maj Čebular Šampion 1
Nik Jančič Šampion 1
Jan Potočnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Nejc Čavnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Luka Kuselj Krško 1


Avtogoli

1. Jan Franjo Skok Rudar Velenje 1
Matjaž Mežnar Rudar Velenje 1
Domen Matjašič Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Tilen Hameršak Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Blaž Ozbetič Vipoll Veržej 1
marsel Škraban Vipoll Veržej 1
Anej Albreht Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Tomaž Šporin Šampion 1
Alen Pihler Drava Ptuj 1



DELI NA