Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Benjamin Šeško Krško 49
2. Adriano Bloudek Maribor 40 (2)
3. Dario Sivonjić Krško 22 (3)
4. Nejc Medved Maribor 21
5. Žan Jevšenak Aluminij 20 (3)
6. Jan Bruno Kralj Mura 14
7. Luka Čovič Celje 11
8. Luka Ciringer Miklavž 10
Gašper Černe Krško 10
9. Vid Kovačec Aluminij 9
Tio Cipot Mura 9
10. Gašper Vodeb Celje 8 (1)
Tom Kljun Celje 8
Maj Škoflek Celje 8
Marcel Ratnik Maribor 8
11. Alen Ajradinović Celje 7
Bian Audič Miklavž 7
Aljaž Košti Miklavž 7
Matija Pečovnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 7
Žak Medved Kety Emmi Bistrica 7
Alen Novak Mura 7
Filip Janežič Drava Ptuj 7
12. Dominik Mlinar Kety Emmi Bistrica 6
Nick Perc Šampion 6
Dejan Kantužer Celje 6
Miha Preksavec Maribor 6
Nejc Ajhmajer Maribor 6
13. Armin Kahvedžić Rudar Velenje 5
Tomaž Turinek Rudar Velenje 5
Asrit Šabani Kety Emmi Bistrica 5
Martin Hovnik Koroška Dravograd 5 (1)
Rene Družovec Miklavž 5
Vito Popović Aluminij 5
Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević Aluminij 5
Nino Milić Drava Ptuj 5
14. Miha Krajnc Drava Ptuj 4
Andraž Borovnik Aluminij 4
Tai Kmetec Aluminij 4
Dardan Zymeri Šampion 4
Sven Goronja Šampion 4
Niki Radovič Krško 4
Klemen Mlakar Gerečja vas Hajdina 4 (2)
Ognjen Stanojlovič Koroška Dravograd 4
Kimi Vičar Vipoll Veržej 4
Jan Jakob Celje 4
Mateo Koprivc Celje 4
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik Celje 4
Nik Kraner Maribor 4
Gal Gorenak Maribor 4
15. Leon Kovačević Rudar Velenje 3 (1)
Rožle Slaček Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Matic Donko Vipoll Veržej 3
Blaž Baligač Vipoll Veržej 3 (2)
Urh Vrecl Miklavž 3 (1)
Lan Lekše Krško 3
Klemen Kozjak Koroška Dravograd 3
Tine Pori Koroška Dravograd 3
Domen Bočkor Mura 3
16. Niko Lesjak Mura 2
Alen Ahec Aluminij 2
Luka Kuselj Krško 2
Vitan Gajšek Šampion 2 (1)
Nina Kajzba Šampion 2
Maj Čebular Šampion 2
Alen Pihler Drava Ptuj 2
Oliver Majer Šampion 2
Simon Marčič Miklavž 2
Jan Pahernik Miklavž 2
Miha Galun Gerečja vas Hajdina 2
Klemen Jakl Vipoll Veržej 2
Lovro Pišek Svenšek Gerečja vas Hajdina 2 (1)
Aljaž Verlak Gerečja vas Hajdina 2
Domen Justinek Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Klemen Rahle Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Tristan Trajbarič Vipoll Veržej 2
Gal Muršič Rudar Velenje 2
Nino Mernik Aluminij, Maribor 2
Jaka Nežmah Maribor 2
Vid Koderman Maribor 2
Angelo Timotej Rec Maribor 2
17. Rok Štorman Celje, Šampion 1
Jan Dolšak Miklavž 1
Valeri Kamburov Celje 1
Jan Franjo Skok Rudar Velenje 1
Tilen Veber Celje 1
Rok Kužner Celje 1
Jan Bek Maribor 1
Luka Kasalo Maribor 1
Kristjan Irmančnik Rudar Velenje 1
Gal Guček Celje 1
Matjaž Mežnar Rudar Velenje 1
Jon Plešnik Rudar Velenje 1
Til Bračun Rudar Velenje 1
Sebastjan Turinek Rudar Velenje 1
marsel Škraban Vipoll Veržej 1
Jan Šantl Vipoll Veržej 1
Jan Potočnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Nejc Čavnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Luka Schöndorfer Koroška Dravograd 1
Dejan Jevšnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Matic Turičnik Koroška Dravograd 1
David Ajtnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Urban Toplak Aluminij, Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Valentin Vogrinec Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Blaž Ozbetič Vipoll Veržej 1
Domen Matjašič Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Žiga Dobnik Miklavž 1
Nik Jančič Šampion 1
Žan Resnik Šampion 1
Andraž Ruedl Krško 1
Tim Cvetko Krško 1
Vid Forštnarič Aluminij 1
Matjaž Remic Koroška Dravograd 1
Žak Strelec Aluminij 1
Tibor Knaus Aluminij 1
Žan Vidovič Aluminij 1
Domen Zajšek Aluminij 1
Luka Bernad Mura 1
Niko Graj Mura 1
David Novak Mura 1
Nik Žerjav Drava Ptuj 1
Patrik Pivko Drava Ptuj 1
Jaka Domjan Drava Ptuj 1
David Graj Mura 1


Avtogoli

1. Blaž Ozbetič Vipoll Veržej 1
marsel Škraban Vipoll Veržej 1
Rene Gabor Miklavž 1
Anej Albreht Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Domen Matjašič Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Jan Franjo Skok Rudar Velenje 1
Tilen Hameršak Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Miha Galun Gerečja vas Hajdina 1
Tomaž Šporin Šampion 1
Matjaž Mežnar Rudar Velenje 1
Alen Pihler Drava Ptuj 1



DELI NA