Sodniki: | Herga Gregor (glavni sodnik), Kirič Bojan (1. pomoč), Zagoršek Ljubo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Miklavž | 4 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
P |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Miklavž |
Z |
Miklavž | 5 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Miklavž |
N |
Miklavž | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
Miklavž | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Miklavž | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Miklavž | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
18/19 | 23.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 04.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Miklavž | 7:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 16.10.2018, ob 16.00 | Miklavž | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 07.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Miklavž | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 17.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Miklavž | 0:0 | (0:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Miklavž |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 6 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |