Sodniki: | Božičko Simon (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Bezjak Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Z |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
P |
Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | 5 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 6 | Celje |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21 | ||
ND Dravinja | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
16/17 | 21.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 26.04.2017, ob 17.30 | Dravinja | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park-umetna trava, 27.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | ND Dravinja | 2:2 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park, 02.04.2016, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 6:0 | (5:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 20.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:5 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica-um. trava, 08.11.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 17.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 30.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 07.06.2014, ob 12.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 15.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica, 02.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:3 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 24.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park - Umetna trava, 24.04.2010, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:9 | (0:3) | |
09/10 | 9.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 04.10.2009, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:1 | (1:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik |
Šampion | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 78 | |
2 | Celje | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Šampion | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 55 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 30 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Dravinja | 26 | 13 | |
14 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 58 |
2. | Patrick Vodeb | 26 |
3. | Luka Jelen | 22 |
4. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
5. | Rok Bratušek | 20 |
6. | Vid Sedej | 19 |
7. | Vito Štrakl | 18 |
8. | Svit Sešlar | 17 |
Teo Razpotnik | 17 | |
10. | Dario Sivonjić | 15 |
11. | Salkan Ahmetović | 14 |
Alen Hohler | 14 | |
13. | Matic Kustrin | 13 |
Jaka Maček | 13 | |
15. | Žan Verdnik | 12 |
Jan Oman | 12 | |
17. | Žan Vreže | 10 |
Gregor Mencigar | 10 | |
Anej Štante | 10 | |
Žan Baskera | 10 |