Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
P |
MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
Krško | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Krško | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Krško | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | Krško | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 15.10.2022, ob 11.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 18.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | Krško | 2:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 28.10.2018, ob 16.30 | Krško | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (3:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 12 : 0 | Miklavž |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | Krško |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |