Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Podplatnik Nejc (1. pomoč), Ivanuša Sergej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
4 | Rok Lešnik | |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
7 | Tadej Gorjup | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
13 | Aljaž Babšek | |
14 | Žan Marhold | |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
2 | Bojan Mikiš | |
6 | Jan Vajs | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
17 | Rudolf Martin Kraner |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
3 | Luka Ratkovič Macuh | |
4 | Timotej Černec | K |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
6 | Jan Jernejšek | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
17 | Tomo Kotnik | |
18 | Žan Napotnik | |
25 | Žiga Pesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tomi Pučnik | V |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
13 | Marko Bašič | |
15 | Žiga Brumec | |
16 | Žan Marinšek | |
19 | Blaž Brglez | |
20 | Florjan Vidmar Brdnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Trener |
---|
Goran Furman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Planinšek (11m) | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Žan Babšek | 2 : 0 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraner / Pilih | 46' | |||
Bašič / Pesjak | 55' | |||
Brumec / Ramšak | 58' | |||
Aljaž Babšek | 59' | |||
Timotej Černec | 59' | |||
Matic Planinšek | 63' | |||
Timotej Černec | 67' | |||
Brglez / Ratkovič Macuh | 72' | |||
Tomo Kotnik | 72' | |||
Mikiš / Lešnik | 73' | |||
Žiga Goljat | 75' | |||
Blaž Brglez | 79' | |||
Pušnik / Goljat | 85' | |||
Marko Bašič | 90' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK AjDAS Lenart | 2 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Zreče | 3 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Pohorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |