Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Jetmir Torra NK Šampion 13 (1)
2. Dominik Božak ŠD Videm 9 (3)
3. Mitja Čede NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 8
Tadej Kotnik Zreče 8 (1)
4. Peter Kogelnik NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 7
Darko Hmelina Mons Claudius 7 (2)
5. Žiga Goljat Tehnotim Pesnica 5
Jaka Brdnik Zreče 5
David Firšt NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5 (1)
Davor Rogina NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 5 (2)
Žan Ramšak Dravinja 5 (1)
6. Tin Kűzma Korotan Prevalje 4
Miha Topič Kety EMMI Bistrica 4
Mak Karabegovič NK Šampion 4 (1)
Matic Planinšek Tehnotim Pesnica 4 (4)
Aljaž Polegek Kety EMMI Bistrica 4
7. Žiga Pesjak Dravinja 3
Tim Kolar Kety EMMI Bistrica 3 (1)
Jovan Koprivica Fosilum Šentjur 3
Timotej Černec Dravinja 3
Jan Sredenšek Pohorje 3
Damjan Mauher NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 3
Tomi Ploj NK AjDAS Lenart 3
Rudolf Martin Kraner Tehnotim Pesnica 3
Dejan Polajžer Mons Claudius 3
Klemen Ploj NK AjDAS Lenart 3
Sebastjan Tuhtar Fosilum Šentjur 3
Andraž Boček Zreče 3
Sebastjan Krajnc ŠD Videm 3
Aleksandar Radić NK Šampion 3
Blaž Zbičajnik Zreče 3
Tilen Joshua Heržič Pohorje 3
8. Rok Pintarič S.Rojko Dobrovce 2
Matic Pipuš Korotan Prevalje 2
Mitja Kramljak NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2
Matevž Štruc NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2
Jan Krivec S.Rojko Dobrovce 2
Anže Podgrajšek Zreče 2 (1)
Nejc Muršič Korotan Prevalje 2
Aljaž Jager S.Rojko Dobrovce 2
Tilen Stefanović NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2
Anže Pešl NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2
Mitja Marko NK AjDAS Lenart 2 (2)
Gregor Čakš NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 2
Urban Jevšenak Fosilum Šentjur 2
Jan Vajs Tehnotim Pesnica 2
Davorin Šnofl NK AjDAS Lenart 2
Dejan Ploj NK AjDAS Lenart 2
Denis Poljanec Pohorje 2
Žiga Herič Fosilum Šentjur 2
Blaž Videčnik Dravinja 2
Nejc Pipenbaher S.Rojko Dobrovce 2
9. Agonis Bajraktaraj S.Rojko Dobrovce 1
Alen Kostanjevec ŠD Videm 1
Liridon Fazliu NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Rok Zdovc Mons Claudius 1
Žan Hliš ŠD Videm 1
Jure Šegula Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Rok Horvat Kety EMMI Bistrica 1
Dejan Radaković NK Šampion 1
Andrej Kozlar Korotan Prevalje 1
Andraž Fridrih Pohorje 1
Anžej Maček Pohorje 1
Miha Korošec NK Šampion 1
Nino Dirnbek Kety EMMI Bistrica 1
Gorazd But Mons Claudius 1
Alen Lipičnik Zreče 1
Mitja Leskovec Korotan Prevalje 1
Rok Bečaj Kety EMMI Bistrica 1
Miha Belak Fosilum Šentjur 1 (1)
Dejan Hager NK AjDAS Lenart 1
Matej Vinkovič Zreče 1
Damjan Ladinek Pohorje 1
Andrej Debelak NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Aljoša Gluhovič NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 1
Andrej Fanedl Pohorje 1
Uroš Kavčič Korotan Prevalje 1
Dalibor Filipovič Pohorje 1
Urban Jančič NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Dejan Nemec Pohorje 1
Andrej Hudin NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 1
Blaž Brglez Dravinja 1
Nejc Gabršek NK Šampion 1
Arjan Torra NK Šampion 1
Žiga Čakš Dravinja 1
Gašper Vouk Fosilum Šentjur 1
Žan Babšek Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Tilen Celcer Korotan Prevalje 1
Rok Pirtovšek NK Šampion 1
Žan Marhold Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Žan Petek S.Rojko Dobrovce 1
Alen Jančič Zreče 1
Urh Pfeifer NK Šampion 1
Primož Hren Zreče 1
Luka Kopinšek Fosilum Šentjur 1


Avtogoli

1. Damjan Mauher NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Jan Sredenšek Pohorje 1
Patrik Vašl Fosilum Šentjur 1
Matic Pipuš Korotan Prevalje 1
Žan Petek S.Rojko Dobrovce 1



DELI NA