Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Jetmir Torra NK Šampion 25 (2)
2. Dominik Božak ŠD Videm 15 (3)
3. Jaka Brdnik Zreče 14
4. Žiga Goljat Tehnotim Pesnica 13
Darko Hmelina Mons Claudius 13 (2)
5. Mitja Čede NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 11
Anže Podgrajšek Zreče 11 (4)
Aljaž Polegek Kety EMMI Bistrica 11
Peter Kogelnik NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 11
6. Davor Rogina NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 10 (4)
Tadej Kotnik Zreče 10 (1)
Žiga Čakš Dravinja 10 (6)
Sebastjan Tuhtar Fosilum Šentjur 10
7. Tin Kűzma Korotan Prevalje 9
Jan Sredenšek Pohorje 9
David Firšt NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 9 (3)
Žiga Pesjak Dravinja 9
Žan Ramšak Dravinja 9 (1)
8. Dejan Ploj NK AjDAS Lenart 8 (2)
9. Matic Planinšek Tehnotim Pesnica 7 (7)
Sebastjan Krajnc ŠD Videm 7
Nejc Pipenbaher S.Rojko Dobrovce 7
Tilen Joshua Heržič Pohorje 7
Primož Janžič Kety EMMI Bistrica 7 (1)
Miha Topič Kety EMMI Bistrica 7 (2)
Anže Pešl NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 7
Blaž Zbičajnik Zreče 7
10. Timotej Černec Dravinja 6
11. Alen Hutinski S.Rojko Dobrovce 5
Davorin Šnofl NK AjDAS Lenart 5
Arjan Torra NK Šampion 5
Mak Karabegovič NK Šampion 5 (1)
Jan Krivec S.Rojko Dobrovce 5
Tim Kolar Kety EMMI Bistrica 5 (1)
12. Aleksandar Radić NK Šampion 4
Herolind Cikaqi NK Šampion 4
Žiga Herič Fosilum Šentjur 4
Mitja Kramljak NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 4
Rok Pintarič S.Rojko Dobrovce 4
Samo Peer Mons Claudius 4 (1)
Dragan Ljubanić NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 4
Dejan Polajžer Mons Claudius 4
Matej Vinkovič Zreče 4
Urban Jevšenak Fosilum Šentjur 4
Jan Vajs Tehnotim Pesnica 4
Andraž Boček Zreče 4
Tilen Stefanović NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 4
Jovan Koprivica Fosilum Šentjur 4
13. Kensuke Enjo Kety EMMI Bistrica 3
Denis Poljanec Pohorje 3
Žan Babšek Tehnotim Pesnica 3
Miha Korošec NK Šampion 3
Gorazd But Mons Claudius 3 (1)
Miha Belak Fosilum Šentjur 3 (1)
Gregor Čakš NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 3
Žiga Tement ŠD Videm 3
Damjan Mauher NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 3
Tomi Ploj NK AjDAS Lenart 3
Aljoša Gluhovič NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 3
Jaka Bokšan NK Šampion 3
Anžej Maček Pohorje 3
Rudolf Martin Kraner Tehnotim Pesnica 3
Nejc Muršič Korotan Prevalje 3
Aljaž Jager S.Rojko Dobrovce 3
Klemen Ploj NK AjDAS Lenart 3
Uroš Krivec Mons Claudius 3
Matic Obretan Korotan Prevalje 3
Imran Kajtazi S.Rojko Dobrovce 3
Žan Petek S.Rojko Dobrovce 3
Andraž Fridrih Pohorje 3
14. Blaž Videčnik Dravinja 2
Blaž Lovenjak ŠD Videm 2
Blaž Simonič NK AjDAS Lenart 2
Klemen Žižmond Pohorje 2 (1)
Matic Pipuš Korotan Prevalje 2
Tomo Kotnik Dravinja 2
Žan Hliš ŠD Videm 2
Mitja Petrej Korotan Prevalje 2
Blaž Brglez Dravinja 2
Luka Kopinšek Fosilum Šentjur 2
Matevž Štruc NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2
Urban Jančič NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 (1)
Miha Čuček NK AjDAS Lenart 2
Mitja Marko NK AjDAS Lenart 2 (2)
Dejan Hager NK AjDAS Lenart 2
Naser Kajtazi S.Rojko Dobrovce 2
Sašo Ribič Fosilum Šentjur 2
Timotej Javornik Pohorje 2
Alen Kostanjevec ŠD Videm 2
Yao Simon Koffi NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 2
15. Husein Mandalović NK Šampion 1
Agonis Bajraktaraj S.Rojko Dobrovce 1
Maharafa Tandina NK Šampion 1
Rok Bečaj Kety EMMI Bistrica 1
Nino Dirnbek Kety EMMI Bistrica 1
Tadej Gorjup Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Alen Lipičnik Zreče 1
Aleksander Nedižavec Pohorje 1
Mitja Leskovec Korotan Prevalje 1
Dušan Kitak Mons Claudius 1
Tomaž Kidrič Mons Claudius 1
Sebastijan Leskovar Zreče 1
Tilen Celcer Korotan Prevalje 1
Žiga Zdovc Mons Claudius 1
Timotej Vreča Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Žiga Oset Fosilum Šentjur 1
Gašper Vouk Fosilum Šentjur 1
Žan Smodej NK AjDAS Lenart 1
Aljaž Babšek Tehnotim Pesnica 1
David Kramarič Fosilum Šentjur 1
Dalibor Filipovič Pohorje 1
Davorin Ferlež Korotan Prevalje 1
Tomaž Žnuderl NK AjDAS Lenart 1
Dejan Nemec Pohorje 1
Miha Hrušman Kety EMMI Bistrica 1
Damjan Ladinek Pohorje 1
Andrej Debelak NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Matej Ozim Pohorje 1
Miha Burian NK AjDAS Lenart 1
Admir Ičanović Korotan Prevalje 1 (1)
Andrej Pečnik NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 1
Andrej Hudin NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 1
Kristjan Klobasa Zreče 1
Andrej Fanedl Pohorje 1
Uroš Kavčič Korotan Prevalje 1
Tim Juraja Korotan Prevalje 1
Tilen Zorič Fosilum Šentjur 1
Blaž Stajnko Pohorje 1
Tadej Stachel S.Rojko Dobrovce 1
Urh Pfeifer NK Šampion 1
Primož Hren Zreče 1
Jan Bračič ŠD Videm 1
Nejc Gabršek NK Šampion 1
Žan Plajnšek ŠD Videm 1
Alen Pušnik Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Jure Šegula Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Matic Štiglic NK Šampion 1
Rok Horvat Kety EMMI Bistrica 1
Dejan Radaković NK Šampion 1
Liridon Fazliu NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Luka Ratkovič Macuh Dravinja 1
Simon Klokočovnik Dravinja 1
Rok Zdovc Mons Claudius 1
David Janžek NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Jure Kovačič ŠD Videm 1
Žan Kidrič NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Žiga Brumec Dravinja 1
Žan Marhold Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Rok Pirtovšek NK Šampion 1
David Krajnc NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 1
Nejc Fideršek Pohorje 1
Lovro Grušovnik Korotan Prevalje 1
Andrej Kozlar Korotan Prevalje 1
Žan Napotnik Dravinja 1
Alen Jančič Zreče 1
Patrick Fideršek Pohorje 1
Matic Korošec NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1


Avtogoli

1. Admir Ičanović Korotan Prevalje 1
Damjan Mauher NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Dejan Nemec Pohorje 1
Jan Sredenšek Pohorje 1
Tadej Gorjup Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Gregor Kotnik Zreče 1
Jure Bedek Fosilum Šentjur 1
Aljaž Babšek Tehnotim Pesnica 1
Matic Podgrajšek Zreče 1
Patrik Vašl Fosilum Šentjur 1
Matic Pipuš Korotan Prevalje 1
Žan Petek S.Rojko Dobrovce 1



DELI NA