Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Meh Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
3 | Andraž Korošec | K |
4 | Marko Motaln | |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
6 | Miha Hrušman | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Tim Kolar | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Sandro Bloudek | |
15 | Primož Janžič | |
18 | Kensuke Enjo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Richard Adewuyi Olawale | |
7 | Žan Mohorko | |
8 | Nejc Lipoglav | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Kristjan Fridrih |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Blodnik | V |
4 | Mitja Leskovec | |
5 | Davorin Ferlež | |
7 | Jani Grilc | |
8 | Denis Kovačić | |
9 | Tin Küzma | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | K |
16 | Jordan Korošec | |
18 | Jan Zamernik | |
19 | Matic Obretan | |
20 | Grega Triplat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Dejan Lopatni | V |
3 | Boštjan Borovnik | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
13 | Tilen Repnik | |
15 | Matic Pipuš | |
17 | Tim Juraja | |
23 | Jon Lihteneger Vidmajer |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Trener |
---|
Niko Podvinski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Primož Janžič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Admir Ičanović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 53' | |
Miha Hrušman | 2 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Motaln | 10' | |||
Iršič / Kolar | 40' | |||
Mitja Leskovec | 44' | |||
Mohorko / Motaln | 46' | |||
Pipuš / Obretan | 50' | |||
Denis Kovačić | 63' | |||
Borovnik / Grilc | 67' | |||
Boštjan Borovnik | 81' | |||
Aljaž Polegek | 82' | |||
Juraja / Korošec | 83' | |||
Miha Hrušman | 84' | |||
Adewuyi Olawale / Hrušman | 86' | |||
Kensuke Enjo | 86' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fosilum Šentjur | 0 : 2 | Zreče |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
ŠD Videm | 0 : 0 | Pohorje |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Peter Kogelnik | 12 |
Mitja Čede | 12 | |
8. | David Firšt | 11 |
Aljaž Polegek | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
12. | Žan Ramšak | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
Tin Küzma | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Grega Triplat | 7 |