Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Zupančič Primož (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
P |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 2 | Zreče |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
N |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 2 : 2 | Pohorje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Pohorje |
P |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenart | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | ||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Lenart | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Lenart | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
17/18 | 14.krog | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | NK AjDAS Lenart | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | - | Lenart | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Lenart, Polena, 15.04.2017, ob 16.30 | AjDAS Lenart | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 4:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 24.09.2016, ob 16.00 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | - | Lenart | 4:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Lenart, Polana, 19.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 29.08.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Lenart | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Lenart, Polena, 11.04.2015, ob 16.00 | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 22.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Lenart | 2:1 | (1:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 1 : 5 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 0 : 0 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Peter Kogelnik | 12 |
Mitja Čede | 12 | |
8. | David Firšt | 11 |
Aljaž Polegek | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
12. | Žan Ramšak | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
Tin Küzma | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Grega Triplat | 7 |