Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Bezjak Janez (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
P |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 2 | Zreče |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
N |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 2 : 2 | Pohorje |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenart | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Lenart | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Lenart | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
17/18 | 26.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 27.05.2018, ob 17.30 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | - | Lenart | 6:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | NK AjDAS Lenart | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Lenart, Polena, 06.05.2017, ob 17.00 | AjDAS Lenart | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-glavno igrišče, 22.10.2016, ob 15.00 | NK Dravograd | - | Lenart | 2:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Lenart, Polena, 27.05.2016, ob 18.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Dravograd-športni center, naravna trava, 14.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Lenart | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 26.krog | Cerkvenjak, NK Cerkvenjak, 06.06.2015, ob 17.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 15.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Lenart | 1:0 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Pohorje | 2 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Zreče | 8 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 4 | NK Šampion |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 3 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Peter Kogelnik | 12 |
Mitja Čede | 12 | |
8. | David Firšt | 11 |
Aljaž Polegek | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
12. | Žan Ramšak | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
Tin Küzma | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Grega Triplat | 7 |