Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
N |
Dravinja | 3 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
N |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
18/19 | 27.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 01.06.2019, ob 17.00 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 16.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Avto Grubelnik Dravograd | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 21.04.2018, ob 16.30 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 30.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 15.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park, 28.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | ŠC Dravograd, glavno igrišče, 30.08.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (0:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Pohorje | 4 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |