Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tehnotim Pesnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Pohorje | 4 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Z |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
P |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
N |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
P |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 2 | Zreče |
P |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Z |
Zreče | 4 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pesnica | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
NK Zreče | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Pesnica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
NK Zreče | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Pesnica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
NK Zreče | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
18/19 | 25.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 18.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Tehnotim Pesnica | - | NK Zreče | 0:4 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 30.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Tehnotim Pesnica | - | NK Zreče | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 13.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Zreče | - | Pesnica | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Zreče | - | Pesnica | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Tehnotim Pesnica | - | NK Zreče | 3:1 | (1:1) |
03/04 | 17.krog | Pesnica pri Mariboru, 17.04.2004, ob 16.30 | - | NK Zreče | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 4.krog | Zreče, 30.08.2003, ob 17.00 | - | Pesnica | 1:0 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 1 | Zreče |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Mons Claudius | 5 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Peter Kogelnik | 12 |
Mitja Čede | 12 | |
8. | David Firšt | 11 |
Aljaž Polegek | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
12. | Žan Ramšak | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
Tin Küzma | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Grega Triplat | 7 |