Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Lipovac | V |
2 | Sašo Koleša | |
3 | Haris Heljezović | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Tomaž Horvat | |
7 | Filip Škerl | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Maximiliano Klebčar | |
20 | Rafael Kuraja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Vukšinič | V |
6 | Selvad Kujovič | |
13 | Gal Novak | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
16 | Nedim Vehabović | |
17 | Niko Snoj | |
18 | Jure Zupančič |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaša Brulc | V |
4 | Siniša Kajiš | |
5 | Anže Ambrožič | |
7 | Luka Založnik | |
8 | Anel Hodžić | |
10 | Miha Babić | K |
11 | Dejan Milović | |
14 | Gal Hočevar | |
15 | Elmas Grošić | |
17 | Marko Vidmar | |
23 | Ermin Softić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Adnan Dizdarević | |
18 | David Vesel | |
20 | Maj Hočevar |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Saša Fartek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Stojanoski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dragan Trivunčevič | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Maximiliano Klebčar | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Roman Gomboši | 3 : 0 | 18' | |
Roman Gomboši | 4 : 0 | 28' | |
Filip Škerl | 5 : 0 | 41' | |
Jon Simič | 6 : 0 | 56' | |
Roman Gomboši | 7 : 0 | 80' | |
Roman Gomboši | 8 : 0 | 85' | |
Miha Babić | 8 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Snoj / Škerl | 46' | |||
Kujovič / Klebčar | 46' | |||
Vesel / Grošić | 46' | |||
Hočevar / Vidmar | 46' | |||
Zupančič / Trivunčevič | 60' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 4 | Zagorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 8 : 1 | Kočevje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Kolpa |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 2 | Bohinj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Komenda | 4 : 0 | Ivančna Gorica |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 3 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |