Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Ladislav Stanko Bled Hirter 20 (3)
Denis Petrovič Brinje Grosuplje 20 (1)
2. Žiga Kočevar Kolpa 12 (2)
Ermin Čamdžić SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 (2)
3. Miha Babić Kočevje 11 (4)
4. Roman Gomboši Arne Tabor 69 9
Miha Kostanjšek Ivančna Gorica 9 (4)
Anže Iglič Komenda 9
Ivica Perić Zagorje 9
5. Miran Ivanovski Brinje Grosuplje 8
Ervin Jogić Tinex Šenčur 8 (2)
Nik Rahne Komenda 8
Bojan Marinković Sava Kranj 8 (1)
6. Dragan Trivunčevič Arne Tabor 69 7
Nebojša Karamarković Zagorje 7 (1)
Samo Kokalj Tinex Šenčur 7 (1)
Rok Grašič Bled Hirter 7
Armin Pašić Bled Hirter 7
7. Simon Rozman Bohinj 6 (2)
Vanja Pavić Komenda 6
Žiga Ribič Ivančna Gorica 6
Darjan Spudić Kolpa 6
Moreno Remškar Bled Hirter 6
Danijel Marčeta Sava Kranj 6
Amir Kazić SIJ Acroni Jesenice 6 (1)
Anže Šimenc Tinex Šenčur 6
Maximiliano Klebčar Arne Tabor 69 6
8. Anže Zarnik Komenda 5
Matic Sašek Kolpa 5
Rok Mlakar Šobec Lesce 5
Denis Beširević Tinex Šenčur 5
Jure Zupančič Tinex Šenčur, Arne Tabor 69 5
9. Jure Loboda Komenda 4
Filip Škerl Arne Tabor 69 4
Elmas Grošić Kočevje 4
Samir Huseinbašić SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4
Denis Bašić Zagorje 4 (2)
Emil Ciriković Ivančna Gorica 4
Luka Milinković Bohinj 4
Nik Vodeb Rudar Trbovlje 4
Jon Simič Arne Tabor 69 4
Dejan Kovačič Bohinj 4
Aleš Burja Zagorje 4
10. Siniša Marinović Arne Tabor 69 3 (1)
Vladimir Dojčinović Sava Kranj 3
Jure Krkoč Bohinj 3
Teoman Čirkić SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3
Darko Djukić Bled Hirter 3
Luka Klančišar Zagorje 3
Julijan Križman Komenda 3
Aleš Kirin Kolpa 3
Mario Bešić SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3
Alex Velič Brinje Grosuplje 3
Gašper Mrzelj Ivančna Gorica 3
Luka Jagodic Bašič Tinex Šenčur 3
Marko Šajn Ivančna Gorica 3 (1)
Grega Končar Ivančna Gorica 3
Tilen Mlinar Zagorje 3 (1)
Nejc Tominc Tinex Šenčur 3
Matic Povh Brinje Grosuplje 3
Miha Rozman Šobec Lesce 3
11. Žan Kopitar Komenda 2
Nal Strajnar Brinje Grosuplje 2
Gal Novak Arne Tabor 69 2
Dinnyuy Kongnyuy Komenda 2
Peter Arh Bohinj 2
Alen Rizvič Šobec Lesce 2
Rok Medja Bohinj 2
Luka Malnar Kočevje 2
Anže Cankar Sava Kranj 2
Luka Iličič Sava Kranj 2
Gregor Vukšinič Arne Tabor 69 2
Žan Černivec Brinje Grosuplje, Šobec Lesce 2
Jasmin Bajrić SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2
Kristian Rozman Tinex Šenčur 2
Jaka Dermastja Šobec Lesce 2
Marko Vidič Brinje Grosuplje, Sava Kranj 2
Toni Tomić Sava Kranj 2
Rok Drnovšek Rudar Trbovlje 2
Jan Holešek Zagorje 2
David Vesel Kočevje 2
Sašo Ribič Rudar Trbovlje 2
Marko Jankulov Kolpa, Ivančna Gorica 2
Gašper Kurež Zagorje 2
Luka Markič Tinex Šenčur 2
Jure Udrih Bled Hirter 2
Rok Dolžan Tinex Šenčur 2 (2)
Gregor Juričinec Sava Kranj 2
Alen Vidovič Kolpa 2
Bojan Čanaćević Komenda 2
Antonio Jurić Rudar Trbovlje 2
12. Ožbej Potočnik Lauko Bohinj 1
Denis Mojstrovič Ivančna Gorica 1
Blaž Ambrožič Kolpa 1
Marko Sotenšek Rudar Trbovlje 1 (1)
Kajetan Jerič Tinex Šenčur 1 (1)
Mario Bučić SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1
Žiga Bokal Arne Tabor 69 1
Denis Žibert Rudar Trbovlje 1
Žiga Kmetič Arne Tabor 69 1
Selvad Kujovič Arne Tabor 69 1
Jože Pezdirc Kolpa 1 (1)
Boštjan Gaberšček Bled Hirter 1
Alen Kuzmić SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1
Miha Drnovšek Ivančna Gorica 1
Tomaž Horvat Arne Tabor 69 1
Niko Snoj Arne Tabor 69 1 (1)
Mitja Peterka Komenda 1
Miha Černič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tomaž Nahtigal Zagorje 1
Darko Preradović Sava Kranj 1
Darko Tošić Komenda 1
Igor Milinkovič Bohinj 1
Alen Kahteran Rudar Trbovlje 1
Andraž Žugič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Matic Jerina Bled Hirter 1
Anže Oset Zagorje 1
Denis Boh Brinje Grosuplje 1 (1)
Daniel Katić Rudar Trbovlje 1
David Dedić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Kenen Bosnić Sava Kranj 1
Ervin Kaltak Zagorje 1
Aleksander Pinoza Tinex Šenčur 1
Lan Struna Komenda 1
Ermin Softić Kočevje 1
Luka Zajšek Bled Hirter 1
Petrit Hoxhaj Rudar Trbovlje 1
Enes Karajbić Ivančna Gorica 1
Oskar Hozjan Bohinj 1
Jovan Koprivica Rudar Trbovlje 1 (1)
Alen Drachuk Tinex Šenčur 1
Ramiz Bytyqi Sava Kranj 1
Žiga Istenič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Angelo Korica Zagorje 1
Primož Potočar Brinje Grosuplje 1
Adnan Abdić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Nace Možina Sava Kranj 1
Luka Štruklec Komenda 1
Luka Založnik Kočevje 1
Jan Vidic Kolpa 1
Žan Červinski Šobec Lesce 1
Deniel Hokić Ivančna Gorica 1
Marko Šola Brinje Grosuplje, Komenda 1
Daniel Vasiljević Komenda 1
Urban Krč Sava Kranj 1
Vid Žagar Kolpa 1
Anže Ambrožič Kočevje 1
Staš Kazič Rudar Trbovlje 1 (1)
Sebastjan Bohinec Šobec Lesce 1
Nermin Beganović Sava Kranj 1
Anže Dvanajščak Sava Kranj 1
Jan Sotenšek Rudar Trbovlje 1
Matija Kranjc Zagorje 1
Dino Mahić Ivančna Gorica 1
Nik Plavšič Vajde Brinje Grosuplje 1
Marko Vidmar Kočevje 1
Blaž Medle Ivančna Gorica 1
Rok Mandeljc Šobec Lesce 1


Avtogoli

1. Rok Kmetič Rudar Trbovlje 1
Kadir Delič Rudar Trbovlje 1
Jovan Koprivica Rudar Trbovlje 1
Rok Strašek Šobec Lesce 1
Matevž Gabrovšek Komenda 1
Gal Hočevar Kočevje 1
Jaša Brulc Kočevje 1
Matic Sitar Bled Hirter 1
Matic Jerina Bled Hirter 1
Urban Sodja Bohinj 1



DELI NA