Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Kordež Grega (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Zamis Kapetanović | |
5 | Edin Jagurdžija | |
6 | Rok Brajič | K |
7 | Egzon Džaferi | |
8 | Amir Kazić | |
9 | Samir Huseinbašić | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
19 | Teoman Čirkić | |
22 | Miran Galić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Bojan Bavrlić | |
4 | Ermin Semanić | |
17 | Mario Bešić | |
18 | Zemir Kazić | |
73 | Ajdin Redžić |
Ivančna Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Glavan | V |
5 | Ambrož Primožič | |
6 | Matevž Smrtnik | |
7 | Marko Šajn | K |
8 | Grega Končar | |
9 | Miha Kostanjšek | |
10 | Denis Mojstrovič | |
11 | Emil Ciriković | |
15 | Miha Drnovšek | |
16 | Dino Mahić | |
17 | Danijel Dežmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Kruljac | V |
2 | Marko Jankulov | |
3 | Erik Hrček | |
13 | Deniel Hokić | |
14 | Mario Guberac | |
18 | Dino Šunjerga |
Trener |
---|
Darjo Railić |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Drnovšek | 0 : 1 | 30' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Semanić / Džaferi | 9' | |||
Amir Kazić | 25' | |||
Emil Ciriković | 45' | |||
Nejc Ambrožič | 45' | |||
Šunjerga / Ciriković | 58' | |||
Jankulov / Končar | 65' | |||
Kazić / Jagurdžija | 66' | |||
Guberac / Mahić | 71' | |||
Zemir Kazić | 74' | |||
Redžić / Kazić | 77' | |||
Miha Drnovšek | 85' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 1 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Bohinj | 0 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 1 | Ivančna Gorica |
Zagorje | 2 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Komenda | 4 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Kolpa |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |