Sodniki: | Vrabel Tanja (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Gabor Iva (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Golinar | V |
3 | Marko Bukovec | |
5 | marsel Škraban | |
6 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Nejc Cof | |
8 | Kimi Vičar | K |
9 | Nikola Novak | |
10 | Blaž Baligač | |
11 | Domen Štefanec | |
17 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
21 | Matic Donko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Kocet | V |
2 | Tilen Šemrl | |
4 | Jan Rajh | |
13 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
15 | Jan Šantl | |
16 | Vid Pustinek | |
23 | Sebastjan Senčar |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Krištof Rajšter | V |
2 | Vitan Gajšek | |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Nick Perc | |
8 | Tin Kozar | |
9 | Dardan Zymeri | K |
10 | Oliver Majer | |
16 | Jan Satler | |
17 | Sven Goronja | |
18 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
3 | Nik Jančič | |
11 | Maj Čebular | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
15 | Liam Doler | |
19 | David Beršnjak | |
20 | Žan Resnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Baligač |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Vrabel |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nick Perc | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
marsel Škraban | 1 : 1 | 28' | |
Rok Štorman | 1 : 2 | 54' | |
Nick Perc | 1 : 3 | 60' | |
Nick Perc | 1 : 4 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jančič / Majer | 36' | |||
Rajh / Ščernjavič | 43' | |||
Čebular / Goronja | 43' | |||
Resnik / Zaveršnik | 47' | |||
Pustinek / Škraban | 51' | |||
Križnik / Štorman | 57' | |||
Doler / Zymeri | 57' | |||
Ozbetič / Štefanec | 60' | |||
Šemrl / Bukovec | 60' | |||
Senčar / Donko | 64' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Miklavž |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 6 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |