Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Oman Tim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Martin Turk | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
5 | Liam Cernaz | |
7 | Luka Baruca | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tjaš Begić | |
10 | Taj Popovič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
66 | Enej Marsetič | |
77 | Stefan Ilić | |
92 | Din Čajić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
83 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
6 | Lan Enej Zirnstein | |
24 | Amadej Turk | |
99 | Ian Kerma |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | David Popovič | |
4 | Taik Kojić | |
5 | Mak Ramljak | |
6 | Teo Krupić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | K |
10 | Nejc Močnik | |
11 | Jure Zaviršek | |
15 | Taj Krupić | |
18 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
20 | Bor Cvetković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Lan Šonc | |
13 | Dejan Došenović | |
14 | Dejan Pandža | |
17 | Žiga Rus | |
19 | Tomy Veiss | |
23 | Jakob Rems |
Trener |
---|
Oliver Bogatinov |
Trener |
---|
Franc Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Marsetič | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Miha Kompan Breznik | 2 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Ilić | 14' | |||
Teo Krupić | 33' | |||
Rems / Krupić | 36' | |||
Veiss / Krupić | 36' | |||
Mak Ramljak | 44' | |||
Rus / Popovič | 48' | |||
Šonc / Zaviršek | 52' | |||
Taj Popovič | 54' | |||
Kerma / Čajić | 55' | |||
Zirnstein / Baruca | 64' | |||
Bor Cvetković | 64' | |||
Turk / Begić | 67' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 4 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
9. | Kristijan Frlic | 13 |
Luka Milinovič | 13 | |
11. | Arijan Djelovci | 12 |
Nejc Močnik | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Etjan Korenič | 7 |