Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Boštjan Štampfel | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
4 | Alen Hadžipašić | |
5 | Nejc Koler | |
6 | Jan Smrekar | |
7 | Andraž Žugič | K |
8 | Vid Ambrož | |
9 | Goran Kovačević | |
10 | Miha Černič | |
13 | Tilen Šilc | |
15 | Marko Šola | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Miran Ivanovski | |
14 | Gal Škulj | |
16 | Marko Kastelic | |
17 | Primož Rozina | |
18 | Žan Černivec | |
19 | Marko Vidič | |
20 | Marko Perić |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ajdin Mulalić | V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
3 | Daniel Vasiljević | |
4 | Lamin Diallo | K |
5 | Jon Simič | |
6 | Enes Rujović | |
7 | Emir Ljubijankić | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
22 | Tine Hlede | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Stanković | V |
8 | Lenart Lesar | |
9 | Žiga Urtelj | |
14 | Žan Palčič | |
16 | Luka Kolar | |
20 | Haris Heljezović | |
21 | Žiga Anželj |
Trener |
---|
Borut Antončič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Koler | 1 : 0 | 92' | |
Enes Rujović | 1 : 1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Šola | 19' | |||
Rozina / Šilc | 24' | |||
Tine Hlede | 25' | |||
Lamin Diallo | 28' | |||
Jan Smrekar | 44' | |||
Anželj / Ljubijankić | 46' | |||
Vidič / Ambrož | 56' | |||
Daniel Vasiljević | 73' | |||
Urtelj / Zadnikar | 74' | |||
Perić / Smrekar | 76' | |||
Heljezović / Povh | 81' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bled Hirter | 2 : 1 | Kolpa |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Velesovo | 0 : 1 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Zagorje | 0 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Komenda | 3 : 2 | Ivančna Gorica |
AŠK Bravo | 11 : 0 | Jevnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 61 | |
3 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 56 | |
4 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Zagorje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 25 | |
11 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Velesovo | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Jevnica | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Milan Tučić | 32 |
2. | Jaka Corn | 28 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 19 |
4. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
5. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
6. | Jure Zupančič | 15 |
Andrija Novosel | 15 | |
8. | Vladan Petrovič | 12 |
Žiga Anželj | 12 | |
10. | Boris Vidović | 11 |
11. | Žiga Urtelj | 10 |
Grega Gorišek | 10 | |
13. | Armin Pašić | 9 |
Janko Pene | 9 | |
15. | Nejc Tominc | 8 |
Uroš Palibrk | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Jan Berger | 8 | |
Siniša Marinović | 8 | |
Damir Marijan | 8 |