Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Sitar Filip (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Aleksej List | V |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Anej Veber | |
9 | Nik Gajšek | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | |
11 | Oskar Medved | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | K |
50 | Žan Zemljič | |
66 | Kris Strelec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
2 | Anej Skrbiš | |
5 | Anej Lenart | |
6 | Nik Repnik | |
17 | Anej Vodan | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Taj Vajs | V |
2 | Mai Modrić | |
4 | Žiga Kosar | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
15 | Luka Brumen | |
20 | Anej Repič | |
25 | Gal Jančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
18 | Rok Jovanovič | |
21 | Kiar Vertič |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kosar | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Nikolas Tomasović | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Žiga Kosar | 1 : 2 | 57' | |
Anej Lenart | 2 : 2 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Repič | 24' | |||
Žan Zemljič | 27' | |||
Hebar Kosi / Modrić | 36' | |||
Jovanovič / Arnuš | 47' | |||
Lenart / Medved | 58' | |||
Skrbiš / Veber | 61' | |||
Vertič / Kosar | 69' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Celje |
Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Andraž Krapec | 15 |
Staš Kraner | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Luka Vodušek | 9 |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 | |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Mitja Kotnik | 9 |