Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Erker Andrej (1. pomoč), Vidovič Filip (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Kramberger | V |
4 | Žiga Kosar | |
5 | Vid Huber | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
15 | Luka Brumen | |
17 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
20 | Anej Repič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Mai Modrić | V |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
18 | Rok Jovanovič |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
3 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | K |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
8 | Pino Novak | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
13 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
17 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
15 | Nej Konečnik | |
16 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | |
18 | Timotej Slatinšek |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kosar | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Aleks Repina | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Lukas Čeh | 3 : 0 | 26' | |
Gal Kosar | 4 : 0 | 27' | |
Gal Kosar | 5 : 0 | 30' | |
Gal Kosar | 6 : 0 | 31' | |
Aleks Repina | 7 : 0 | 42' | |
Lukas Čeh | 8 : 0 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Konečnik / Stojadinović | 44' | |||
Pečovnik / Forneci Solero | 50' | |||
Modrić / Ficjan | 50' | |||
Slatinšek / Vaupot Ošlak | 54' | |||
Jovanovič / Huber | 54' | |||
Jeromelj Rudolf / Stajnko Knez | 59' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Celje |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 8 : 0 | Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |