Sodniki: | Križman Simon (glavni sodnik), Ivanuša Sergej (1. pomoč), Sitar Filip (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Šmigoc | K V |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Anej Lenart | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Anej Veber | |
9 | Nik Gajšek | |
11 | Oskar Medved | |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
19 | Blaž Pišek | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič | |
66 | Kris Strelec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aleksej List | V |
2 | Anej Skrbiš | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
17 | Anej Vodan | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
3 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
14 | Teo Koren | |
17 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
13 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
15 | Nej Konečnik | |
18 | Barbara Pšeničnik |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Križman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Staš Kraner | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Anej Veber | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Ali Kasami | 2 : 1 | 27' | |
Noel Stajnko Knez | 2 : 2 | 45' | |
Staš Kraner | 3 : 2 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kris Strelec | 25' | |||
Drevenšek / Lenart | 40' | |||
Skrube / Koren | 48' | |||
Pečovnik / Forneci Solero | 55' | |||
Skrbiš / Gajšek | 55' | |||
Vaupot Ošlak / Stajnko Knez | 59' | |||
Vodan / Pišek | 59' | |||
Gobec / Veber | 67' | |||
Jaka Nejc Gobec | 68' | |||
Matic Rožič | 71' | |||
Noel Stajnko Knez | 75' | |||
Žiga Skrube | 75' | |||
Lan Drevenšek | 75' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 5 : 5 | Celje |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Krško Šentjernej | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |