Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Ivan Gracej | V |
3 | Vid Dvoršak | |
5 | Kristijan Torbarina | |
6 | Anel Tabaković | |
8 | Teodor Jaušovec | |
10 | Gal Mauko | |
11 | Matic Čeh | K |
15 | Jan Luka Šamec | |
16 | Žan Zemljič | |
18 | Aljaž Hauptman | |
19 | Tinej Murko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
7 | Jaša Marko | |
9 | Nel Vajngerl | |
14 | Lukas Zalar | |
17 | Aljaž Sužnik |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Anej Lenart | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | K |
11 | Oskar Medved | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | |
19 | Blaž Pišek | |
52 | Jaša Maričić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aleksej List | V |
9 | Nik Gajšek | |
17 | Anej Vodan | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič | |
23 | Gal Pleteršek | |
30 | Marcel Turk | |
66 | Kris Strelec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Staš Kraner | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Lan Drevenšek | 0 : 2 | 54' | |
Staš Kraner | 0 : 3 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Lenart | 35' | |||
Strelec / Medved | 36' | |||
Staš Kraner | 45' | |||
Zalar / Šamec | 47' | |||
Pleteršek / Zelenko | 47' | |||
Modrič / Gobec | 47' | |||
Marko / Dvoršak | 57' | |||
Vodan / Lenart | 57' | |||
Gajšek / Kotnik | 57' | |||
Sužnik / Mauko | 62' | |||
Vajngerl / Zemljič | 65' | |||
Forneci Solero / Gracej | 68' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 6 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Celje | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |