Sodniki: | Grubelnik Matic (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | V |
2 | Tian Nai Koren | |
3 | Jan Brezovnik | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
13 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
11 | Žiga Skrube | |
14 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
15 | Nej Konečnik |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Vrečko | V |
2 | David Brkić | |
3 | Sebastian Pilih | K |
4 | David Bednjićki | |
5 | Luka Čolović | |
6 | Nik Valenčak | |
8 | Matevž Grmšek | |
9 | Matevž Muškatevc | |
10 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
17 | Miha Krznar | |
20 | Aleksej Šafran | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Pižorn | V |
7 | Alen Lović | |
13 | Jan Žekar | |
18 | Jan Gaberšek |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Čepin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Grubelnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Nai Koren | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Aleksej Šafran | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Sebastian Pilih | 1 : 2 | 27' | |
Ali Kasami (11m) | 2 : 2 | 51' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 3 : 2 | 55' | |
Matic Ločičnik | 4 : 2 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Čolović | 29' | |||
Konečnik / Slatinšek | 45' | |||
Pino Novak | 54' | |||
Žekar / Muškatevc | 57' | |||
Lović / Čolović | 63' | |||
Gaberšek / Šafran | 72' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 1 : 7 | Mura |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Aluminij |
Celje | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 4 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |