Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 3 | Krka |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 | ||
Železničar Divača | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Triglav Kranj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | ||
Železničar Divača | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 20.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 18.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:6 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Železničar Divača | 6:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 25.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 08.04.2018, ob 15.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 16.09.2017, ob 10.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | Železničar Divača | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 27.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:6 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Stražišče, ŠC Stražišče, 05.11.2016, ob 11.00 | NOGA Triglav | - | Železničar Divača | 5:1 | (1:0) |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | : | Koper |
Primorje | : | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Jadran Dekani |
Slovan | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Triglav Kranj | : | Jadran Železničar |
Gorica | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |