Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Bravo | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 19.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Eltron Šenčur | - | ND Ilirija | 5:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 26.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 07.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 22.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | ND Ilirija | 0:6 | (0:2) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Železničar | : | Koper |
Gorica | : | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Slovan | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje | : | Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Matjaž Veber | 7 |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Tomaž Novak | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
17. | Luka Žavbi | 5 |
Kenan Kurtović | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 | |
Luka Perković | 5 |