Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Nagode Jošt (1. pomoč), Lobe Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
2 | Tej Benedičič Bizjak | |
3 | David Mladenović | |
4 | Matic Furlan | |
5 | Samo Garaj | |
6 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
7 | Tomas Puc | |
8 | Tim Pavlič | K |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Jakob Raspet | |
11 | Markus Juras Kumer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Cimperman | V |
13 | Nik Šonc | |
14 | Uroš Zorko | |
16 | Tjaš Škrjanec | |
17 | Svit Berk | |
18 | Lian Boisa | |
19 | Aljoša Rugelj |
Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
4 | Andraž Jančič | |
5 | Dominik Drobnič | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
7 | Jaša Kožman | |
8 | Matevž Parte | K |
9 | Edi Midžan | |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
15 | Val Kraševec | |
16 | Sead Hušić | |
17 | Tais Šabotić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Matic Dečman | V |
2 | Jaša Tomše | |
3 | Aleksandar Slijepčević | |
10 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
20 | Tijan Lakić | |
25 | Anej Skukan |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Raspet | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Mark Šerbec | 2 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zorko / Benedičič Bizjak | 28' | |||
Berk / Puc | 36' | |||
Tomše / Kraševec | 36' | |||
Šabanaj / Bajc | 42' | |||
Lakić / Midžan | 53' | |||
Šonc / Mladenović | 58' | |||
Škrjanec / Juras Kumer | 58' | |||
Tjaš Škrjanec | 61' | |||
Jaša Kožman | 67' | |||
Skukan / Šabanaj | 70' | |||
Slijepčević / Judež | 70' | |||
Tim Pavlič | 74' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Slovan | 2 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |