Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Sedlarevič Nikodin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 44 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nik Vrečko | V |
3 | Tevž Feldin | |
7 | Ermal Memaj | |
9 | Selmir Srebrić | |
10 | Filip Stegu | K |
14 | Tai Marguč | |
15 | Žiga Selič | |
17 | Luka Brkić | |
18 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
21 | Stefan Aleksić | |
24 | Nino Šepic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Tim Strašek | |
5 | Gašper Gorenak | |
6 | Miha Dokler | |
16 | Sebastian Pilih | |
19 | Matevž Preložnik |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
8 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
9 | Andraž Turinek | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | K |
11 | Adin Jahić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
17 | Ajas Halilović | |
19 | Mark Iršič | |
72 | Tin Jurić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
13 | Tian Skornšek | |
22 | Luka Daničić | |
32 | Staš Petek | |
77 | Jakob Miklavc |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adin Jahić | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Tin Jurić | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Neo Mrkonjić | 0 : 3 | 50' | |
Adin Jahić | 0 : 4 | 57' | |
Adin Jahić | 0 : 5 | 62' | |
Andraž Turinek | 0 : 6 | 63' | |
Adin Jahić | 0 : 7 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tai Marguč | 46' | |||
Stefan Aleksić | 47' | |||
Skornšek / Iršič | 49' | |||
Petek / Halilović | 54' | |||
Daničić / Jurić | 57' | |||
Reberšak Ježovnik / Jovanović | 57' | |||
Strašek / Selič | 62' | |||
Pilih / Srebrić | 62' | |||
Tian Skornšek | 65' | |||
Dokler / Marguč | 69' | |||
Preložnik / Šepic | 69' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | Fužinar |
Mura | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 10 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 0 : 7 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravinja | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |