Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | ||
Mura | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
Mura | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | ||
Mura | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 19.11.2022, ob 17.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 5:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 27.08.2022, ob 11.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.04.2022, ob 14.00 | Celje | - | Mura | 3:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 5:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.09.2018, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 04.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Celje | - | Mura | 4:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp, 22.04.2017, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Mura | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija, 25.09.2016, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Dravograd | : | Šampion |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | : | Maribor |
MB Tabor | : | Krško |
A2S Celje | : | Mura |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |