Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Zupanič Nik (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Petek | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Fras | V |
4 | Jure Franci | |
13 | Matej Kotnik | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
19 | Matic Doberšek | |
21 | Tim Metličar Fric |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
20 | Jan Senekovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Baš | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Matej Rozman | 1 : 1 | 17' | |
Črt Vuković (11m) | 2 : 1 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Mesarič | 23' | |||
Kai Schlauer | 33' | |||
Simonič / Popijal | 47' | |||
Macanović / Mikluš Senekovič | 47' | |||
Kotnik / Mesarič | 47' | |||
Franci / Pučnik | 53' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Čuk | 59' | |||
Nedeljko / Antič Kurbus | 62' | |||
Cesar / Vuković | 62' | |||
Doberšek / Colnarič | 67' | |||
Metličar Fric / Letonja | 70' | |||
Luka Poredoš | 71' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |