Sodniki: | Gros Mitja (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Bezjak Adam (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
20 | Jan Senekovič |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Andi Maltarić | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Jan Krajnc | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Vito Smodič | |
11 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
13 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
14 | Anej Kirbiš | |
15 | Jan Lukić | |
16 | Jaka Glažar | |
17 | Lukas Čeh | |
18 | Matic Čuš |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Gros |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tine Čuk | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Luka Baš | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Luka Baš | 3 : 0 | 54' | |
Luka Baš | 4 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antič Kurbus / Macanović | 36' | |||
Simonič / Mikluš Senekovič | 41' | |||
Čuš / Krajnc | 41' | |||
Nedeljko / Krivec | 48' | |||
Andi Maltarić | 56' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Čuk | 57' | |||
Celcer / Schlauer | 58' | |||
Nino Friš | 60' | |||
Lukić / Pipenbaher | 65' | |||
Čeh / Ali | 65' | |||
Kirbiš / Smodič | 65' | |||
Marinkovič Borovnik / Maltarić | 65' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 3 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |