Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Teran Jernej (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
78 | Nik Voglar | |
79 | Mark Kramberger | K |
85 | Lanej Bakšič | |
86 | Nik Grajf | |
90 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
92 | Matej Velkner | |
93 | Vito Koren | |
94 | Luka Topalović | |
95 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
97 | Matej Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
8 | Aljaž Gril | |
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
83 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
84 | Luka Schaubach | |
87 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
96 | Nejc Kop |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Horvat | V |
3 | Aldin Rošić | |
4 | Matic Gosnik | |
5 | Rene Škerget | |
6 | Matic Rožič | K |
7 | Niko Črnčič | |
8 | Liam Doplihar | |
9 | Luka Zorec | |
11 | Lovro Markoli | |
13 | Danej Hojnik | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
2 | Anej Zorman | |
16 | Jan Petek | |
17 | Leon Kamničar | |
18 | Žiga Gonza | |
19 | Daniel Ristić |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Danej Hojnik | 0 : 1 | 53' | |
Luka Gole | 0 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Podvršnik / Grajf | 32' | |||
Lavrenčič / Koren | 41' | |||
Gašper Podvršnik | 52' | |||
Kop / Leljak | 57' | |||
Gril / Velkner | 77' | |||
Gonza / Črnčič | 78' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Dravograd | 0 : 7 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |