Sodniki: | Arih Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Žaberl Robi (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 46 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
5 | Maks Markelc | |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
11 | Sen Džumhur | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
18 | Matevž Rezar | |
20 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Seidl | V |
3 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
6 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
15 | Tit Selčan |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
6 | Tilen Štefančič | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
16 | Gal Golob | |
17 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Petrišič | V |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
7 | Nik Medvešek | |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
21 | Žiga Kozole |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Arih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kranjčič | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Nikola Ilinčić | 0 : 2 | 54' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 0 : 3 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maks Markelc | 32' | |||
Pirc / Kranjčič | 36' | |||
Dubrić / Golob | 43' | |||
Krajnc / Markelc | 44' | |||
Brdik / Meze | 46' | |||
Matevž Rezar | 53' | |||
Benedejčič / Grlić | 62' | |||
Medvešek / Čuber Potočnik | 63' | |||
Kozole / Kržan | 65' | |||
Dobovičnik / Mijošek | 66' | |||
Selčan / Cugmas | 66' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Mura |
MB Tabor | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
A2S Celje | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |