Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Arih Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
5 | Maks Markelc | |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
11 | Sen Džumhur | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
18 | Matevž Rezar | |
20 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Seidl | V |
3 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
4 | Andraž Voga | |
6 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
15 | Tit Selčan |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
2 | Lukas Hempt | |
3 | Svit Bohinec Kopitar | |
5 | Maj Drobne | |
6 | Jakob Čolović | |
7 | Tai Obreza | |
8 | Mirza Jazavac | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | K |
11 | Filip Narat | |
14 | Leon Šiljeg | |
18 | Egzon Zogaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Blaž Cvek | V |
13 | Luka Operčkal | |
15 | Dominik Križnik | |
16 | Domen Milanez | |
17 | Nikola Delić |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Florjan Jevšenak (11m) | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Domen Brumec | 2 : 0 | 16' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Svit Bohinec Kopitar | 23' | |||
Operčkal / Obreza | 36' | |||
Milanez / Bohinec Kopitar | 36' | |||
Benedejčič / Markelc | 46' | |||
Voga / Grlić | 46' | |||
Križnik / Zogaj | 50' | |||
Domen Brumec | 50' | |||
Selčan / Džumhur | 60' | |||
Delić / Šiljeg | 60' | |||
Cvek / Jazavac | 60' | |||
Lukas Hempt | 65' | |||
Domen Brumec | 67' | |||
Krajnc / Šarlah | 69' | |||
Dobovičnik / Mlakar | 71' | |||
Matevž Benedejčič | 71' | |||
Gašper Cugmas | 72' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |