Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Pišek Rok (1. pomoč), Fotivec Damir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Petek | V |
4 | Matija Bojnec | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | K |
7 | Niko Kosec | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Sabur Ali | |
13 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
17 | Jaka Glažar | |
20 | Sandro Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Alen Bratec | |
5 | Jan Krajnc | |
8 | Luka Matjašič | |
9 | Luka Petek | |
18 | Tim Gaber | |
19 | Anej Kirbiš |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
5 | Martin Hovnik | K |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
8 | Nal Lan Koren | |
9 | Nejc Krivec | |
11 | Nik Krebs | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | |
15 | Lun Grizold | |
17 | Luka Hunjet | |
18 | Jan Lampret | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
4 | Filip Čelik | |
7 | Jaka Čavnik | |
13 | Damjan Vukolić | |
16 | Boštjan Smrečnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sabur Ali | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Nal Lan Koren | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Martin Hovnik | 1 : 2 | 52' | |
Filip Čelik | 1 : 3 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tjaž Sedič | 6' | |||
Krajnc / Vilčnik | 36' | |||
Vukolić / Izak | 39' | |||
Čelik / Grizold | 43' | |||
Gaber / Kosec | 50' | |||
Čavnik / Koren | 55' | |||
Smrečnik / Hunjet | 64' | |||
Petek / Sedič | 64' | |||
Kirbiš / Glažar | 66' | |||
Matjašič / Bojnec | 69' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 12 : 0 | Miklavž |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | Krško |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |