Sodniki: | Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Kristofer Franca (1. pomoč), Oman Tim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Den Posavec | V |
5 | Tine Bubnič | |
7 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
8 | Teo Kozlovič | |
10 | Rok Božič | K |
17 | Jan Ščulija | |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
20 | Jernej Zugan | |
24 | Jakob Bobić | |
30 | Leo Kokol | |
77 | Tay Husanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Zadravec | V |
2 | Adnan Jakupović | |
11 | Ian Munjes | |
14 | Ajdin Šabić | |
55 | Enej Sosič | |
66 | Tanej Babič | |
72 | Diego Bonaca |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anžej Krapež | V |
2 | Gaj Brus | |
3 | Mark Žabkar | |
4 | Marko Jovanović | |
5 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
6 | Din Bjelkić | K |
7 | Edis Nuhanović | |
8 | Leon Kondić | |
10 | Nedim Karanović | |
11 | Albin Aksalić | |
13 | Nik Ivanković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Mauricio | V |
9 | David Koncilija | |
14 | Gal Pečjak | |
15 | Leon Žagar | |
16 | Jakob Pečjak | |
18 | Matevž Kobal |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kozlovič |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Avbelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kole Aleksandar Bissachi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Marsetič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Enej Marsetič | 2 : 0 | 20' | |
Enej Marsetič | 3 : 0 | 24' | |
Enej Marsetič | 4 : 0 | 38' | |
Tay Husanović | 5 : 0 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Teo Kozlovič | 35' | |||
Kobal / Žabkar | 39' | |||
Pečjak / Brus | 39' | |||
Bonaca / Kozlovič | 44' | |||
Jakupović / Bubnič | 44' | |||
Munjes / Aščić Pijaža | 49' | |||
Pečjak / Aksalić | 49' | |||
Koncilija / Ivanković | 49' | |||
Sosič / Zugan | 57' | |||
Šabić / Kokol | 57' | |||
Ajdin Šabić | 58' | |||
Žagar / Karanović | 63' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Koper | 5 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Interblock | 26 | 24 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Korošec | 23 |
2. | Blaž Štrekelj | 21 |
3. | Edis Nuhanović | 15 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Enej Marsetič | 13 |
Jan Rovšek | 13 | |
Nik Kovačič | 13 | |
8. | Jan Mušič | 12 |
9. | Tihomir Maksimović | 11 |
10. | Lan Hribar | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 | |
12. | Črt Rotar | 9 |
Kris Ivančič | 9 | |
Gregor Medle | 9 | |
Tay Husanović | 9 | |
Jakob Snedic | 9 | |
Nik Zrnec | 9 | |
18. | Deen Adrović | 8 |
Maj Šuljić | 8 | |
20. | Vall Janković | 7 |